2019 Boys Track Championship Results

NTL Championships

Date: May 10, 2019

Time: 1:30 pm

Location: Athens, PA

 

Team Scores

FINISH SCHOOL SCORE
1 Towanda 136
2 Wyalusing 122.5
3 Troy 99
4 Athens 96
4 Wellsboro 96
6 Williamson 54.5
7 North Penn-Mansfield 34
8 Canton 27
9 Northeast Bradford 23
10 Sayre 13
 

100m Prelims

FINISH NAME SCHOOL TIME
Heat 1
1 Damian Hudson Athens 11.3
6 Devyn Parks Troy 11.7
7 Joseph Grab Wellsboro 11.8
10 Shayne Reid Athens 12.0
19 Matthew Mahoney Towanda 12.5
23 Daniel Lawrence North Penn-Mansfield 13.0
24 Jace Nicholas Northeast Bradford 13.1
Heat 2
4 Sean Campbell Towanda 11.7
8 Brandon Paul Northern Tioga 11.88
12 Rhyan West Towanda 12.1
15 Caleb Stoddard Wyalusing 12.3
21 Kayden Williams Canton 12.8
Heat 3
2 Brett Rudy Wellsboro 11.6
2 Isaiah Way Wyalusing 11.6
12 Uriah Bailie Canton 12.1
17 Levi Gaiotti Canton 12.4
17 Caleb Binford Troy 12.4
21 Christian Otto North Penn-Mansfield 12.8
26 Isaac Tice North Penn-Mansfield 13.2
Heat 4
4 Silas Wagaman Wellsboro 11.7
9 Kole Hurler Northern Tioga 11.9
10 Braden Murrelle Athens 12.0
12 Duane Ainey Troy 12.1
15 Jude Jampo Northeast Bradford 12.3
19 Colton Miller Wyalusing 12.5
24 LaTerrian Stewart Sayre 13.1
27 Elijah Flood Northeast Bradford 13.4
 

100m Finals

FINISH NAME SCHOOL TIME PTS
1 Damian Hudson Athens 11.1 10
2 Sean Campbell Towanda 11.44 8
3 Brett Rudy Wellsboro 11.46 6
4 Isaiah Way Wyalusing 11.51 5
5 Devyn Parks Troy 11.52 4
6 Silas Wagaman Wellsboro 11.59 3
7 Joseph Grab Wellsboro 11.6 2
8 Brandon Paul Northern Tioga 11.75 1
 

200m Finals

FINISH NAME SCHOOL TIME HEAT PTS
1 Damian Hudson Athens 22.7 4 10
2 Cam Tennis Wellsboro 23.68 4 8
3 Alex Johnson Troy 23.77 4 6
4 Devyn Parks Troy 23.91 4 5
5 Uriah Bailie Canton 23.92 3 4
6 Ridge Spencer Troy 24.03 3 3
7 Dakota Eberlin Wyalusing 24.04 3 2
8 Brett Rudy Wellsboro 24.05 4 1
9 Joseph Grab Wellsboro 24.11 4 0
10 Isaiah Way Wyalusing 24.25 3 0
11 Dan Freeman Northern Tioga 24.38 3 0
12 Kole Hurler Northern Tioga 24.39 3 0
13 Sean Campbell Towanda 24.41 4 0
14 Trent Nickeson Wyalusing 24.82 3 0
15 Zach Trasco Athens 24.9 2 0
16 Jude Jampo Northeast Bradford 25.05 3 0
17 Christian Otto North Penn-Mansfield 25.5 2 0
18 Rhyan West Towanda 25.8 2 0
18 Tristin Fitzgerald Northeast Bradford 25.8 2 0
20 Levi Gaiotti Canton 25.9 2 0
21 Kayden Williams Canton 26.4 2 0
22 LaTerrian Stewart Sayre 26.6 1 0
23 Elliott Good Northern Tioga 27.0 2 0
24 Nick Grinnell North Penn-Mansfield 27.2 1 0
25 Elijah Flood Northeast Bradford 27.6 1 0
26 Zach Hoffman North Penn-Mansfield 28.3 1 0
 

400m

FINISH NAME SCHOOL TIME HEAT PTS
1 Cam Tennis Wellsboro 51.5 3 10
2 Alex Johnson Troy 52.7 4 8
3 Uriah Bailie Canton 52.8 4 6
4 Chase Dibble Towanda 53.2 4 5
5 Braden Murrelle Athens 54.3 3 4
6 Ridge Spencer Troy 54.4 4 3
7 Andrew Brelo Wellsboro 54.6 3 2
8 Dan Freeman Northern Tioga 54.8 4 1
9 Conner Kerr Northern Tioga 55.5 4 0
9 Kole Hurler Northern Tioga 55.5 4 0
11 Trent Nickeson Wyalusing 56.4 3 0
12 Isais Watkins Troy 57.1 3 0
13 Caiden Alexander North Penn-Mansfield 57.4 3 0
14 Damian Adams Towanda 57.8 2 0
15 Tavone McClenney Sayre 57.9 4 0
16 Carson Stanfield Athens 58.1 2 0
16 Brent Burleigh North Penn-Mansfield 58.1 3 0
18 Evan Gisler Towanda 58.2 2 0
19 Dylan Brown Northeast Bradford 58.3 2 0
20 Jon Ayres Athens 58.7 2 0
21 Justin Hiduck Wyalusing 58.8 2 0
22 Kayden Williams Canton 1:00.2 2 0
23 Mason Shultz Canton 1:01.6 3 0
24 Travis Bahl Wyalusing 1:02.6 2 0
 

800m

FINISH NAME SCHOOL TIME HEAT PTS
1 Alex Patton Wyalusing 2:02.5 2 10
2 John Cowles Northeast Bradford 2:05.0 2 8
3 Logan Newton Wyalusing 2:05.8 2 6
4 TJ Toscano Athens 2:08.2 2 5
5 Nathaniel Johnson North Penn-Mansfield 2:08.2 2 4
6 Erik Lauber Towanda 2:09.1 2 3
7 Kyle Davis Canton 2:09.4 2 2
8 Dawson Stiles Northern Tioga 2:10.1 2 1
9 Aizik Nimmo Towanda 2:11.4 2 0
10 Josh Whalen Northern Tioga 2:12.0 2 0
11 Dennis Saar Canton 2:13.1 2 0
12 JT Landis Troy 2:16.1 2 0
13 Justin Hiduck Wyalusing 2:16.7 1 0
14 Seth Nelson North Penn-Mansfield 2:17.5 2 0
15 Chase Dibble Towanda 2:18.1 2 0
16 Tanner Hodge Troy 2:22.4 1 0
17 Caleb Uhouse Northeast Bradford 2:23.0 1 0
18 Jeffrey Roy Troy 2:23.8 1 0
19 Conor Dahl Athens 2:24.3 1 0
20 Ben Anderson Northern Tioga 2:25.9 1 0
21 Kyle Davenport Northeast Bradford 2:33.3 1 0
22 Brendan Jones Athens 2:33.5 1 0
23 Gabe Guignard Wellsboro 2:33.9 1 0
24 Riley Osborn Sayre 2:34.1 1 0
 

1600m

FINISH NAME SCHOOL TIME HEAT PTS
1 Alex Patton Wyalusing 4:38.2 2 10
2 Kevin Heeman Wyalusing 4:38.6 2 8
3 Nathaniel Johnson North Penn-Mansfield 4:41.5 2 6
4 Kemuel Laudermilch Wyalusing 4:44.0 2 5
5 Aizik Nimmo Towanda 5:44.4 2 4
6 Erik Lauber Towanda 4:47.0 2 3
7 TJ Toscano Athens 4:48.5 2 2
8 Seth Neal Northern Tioga 4:50.2 2 1
9 Owen Williams Troy 4:53.0 2 0
10 Austin Richards Wellsboro 5:02.6 1 0
11 Josiah Gleckner Canton 5:04.0 2 0
12 Aaron Manley Troy 5:07.4 1 0
12 Chris Harris Northern Tioga 5:08.1 2 0
14 Aaron Sparling Canton 5:09.7 2 0
15 Bergen Weiner Wellsboro 5:14.7 1 0
16 Kyle Anthony Athens 5:15.6 1 0
17 Caleb Uhouse Northeast Bradford 5:15.9 1 0
18 Joshua McClelland Sayre 5:17.1 1 0
19 Taylor Nelson North Penn-Mansfield 5:25.7 1 0
20 Zach Rentzel Canton 5:28.1 1 0
21 Kyle Davenport Northeast Bradford 5:28.5 1 0
22 Conor Dahl Athens 5:29.9 1 0
23 Aidan Perry Wellsboro 5:32.8 1 0
24 Tanner Hodge Troy 5:35.0 1 0
24 Talon Kolb North Penn-Mansfield 5:35.0 1 0
26 Nathan Romano Sayre 5:47.7 1 0
27 Ethan Mosier Northeast Bradford 6:05.5 1 0
 

3200m

FINISH NAME SCHOOL TIME HEAT PTS
1 Kevin Heeman Wyalusing 9:59.3 1 10
2 Samuel Shedden North Penn-Mansfield 10:25.9 1 8
3 Kemuel Laudermilch Wyalusing 10:37.0 1 6
4 Zion Laudermilch Wyalusing 10:45.3 1 5
5 Owen Williams Troy 10:47.4 1 4
6 Chris Harris Northern Tioga 10:52.3 1 3
7 Josiah Gleckner Canton 11:03.2 1 2
8 Kaigen Stroop Towanda 11:06.3 1 1
9 Noah Shedden North Penn-Mansfield 11:13.7 1 0
10 Aizik Nimmo Towanda 11:16.5 1 0
11 Seth Neal Northern Tioga 11:16.9 1 0
12 TJ Toscano Athens 11:26.1 1 0
13 Dale Brown Northeast Bradford 11:29.6 1 0
14 Matt Gorsline Athens 11:41.5 1 0
15 Seth Seymour Troy 11:49.0 1 0
16 Daniel Giantisco North Penn-Mansfield 11:56.5 1 0
17 Aaron Manley Troy 12:03.4 1 0
18 Will Gowin Canton 12:31.7 1 0
19 Conor Dahl Athens 12:48.0 1 0
20 Nathan Romano Sayre 12:50.8 1 0
21 Gabe Guignard Wellsboro 13:34.1 1 0
 

110m Hurdles Prelims

FINISH NAME SCHOOL TIME
Heat 1
2 John Schrader Towanda 17.0
7 Tekay Moyer Towanda 18.6
11 Brennan Warner Wellsboro 19.6
12 Ben Biles Athens 19.7
15 Cody VanBenthuysen Sayre 20.6
Heat 2
1 Dustin Hagin Troy 16.59
6 Evan Gisler Towanda 18.17
8 Colton Miller Wyalusing 18.64
9 Austin Kithcart Northeast Bradford 18.95
16 Nick Stein Troy 21.55
Heat 3
2 Dylan Niles Northern Tioga 17.0
4 Alex Burrell Wellsboro 17.5
5 Tyler Dilly Northern Tioga 18.0
10 Darevin Curlee Wyalusing 19.0
13 Carter Jones Athens 20.3
14 Jacob Wales Troy 20.4
 

110m Hurdles Finals

FINISH NAME SCHOOL TIME PTS
1 John Schrader Towanda 15.5 10
2 Dustin Hagin Troy 16.1 8
3 Dylan Niles Northern Tioga 16.5 6
4 Tekay Moyer Towanda 17.1 5
5 Alex Burrell Wellsboro 17.2 4
6 Tyler Dilly Northern Tioga 17.4 3
7 Evan Gisler Towanda 17.7 2
8 Colton Miller Wyalusing 18.8 1
 

300m Hurdles

FINISH NAME SCHOOL TIME PTS
1 John Schrader Towanda 42.7 10
2 Dylan Niles Northern Tioga 42.8 8
3 Logan Newton Wyalusing 43.5 6
4 Brennan Warner Wellsboro 43.8 5
5 Sean Campbell Towanda 44.0 4
6 Dustin Hagin Troy 45.1 3
7 Ben Biles Athens 46.3 2
8 Tekay Moyer Towanda 46.8 1
9 Darevin Curlee Wyalusing 47.3 0
10 Kyle Anthony Athens 47.5 0
11 Colton Miller Wyalusing 48.8 0
12 Connor Young Sayre 48.9 0
13 Zach Smith Troy 49.3 0
14 Tyler Dilly Northern Tioga 49.4 0
15 Nick Stein Troy 49.5 0
16 Carter Jones Athens 51.6 0
17 Anthony Dunkel Wellsboro 55.3 0
 

4x100m Relay

FINISH SCHOOL TIME HEAT PTS
1 Athens
Gambrell/ Hudson/ Reid/ Trasco
44.46 1 10
2 Wellsboro
Wagaman/Tennis/Grab/Rudy
44.5 1 8
3 Wyalusing
Eberlin/Way/Oswald/Stoddard
45.25 1 6
4 Troy
Ainey/ Binford/ Jackson M./ Spencer Ri.
46.7 1 5
5 Towanda
Mahoney/ Moyer/ West/ Schafer
47.03 1 4
6 Northeast Bradford
Brown DJ./ Fitzgerald/ Jampo/ Kithcart
47.8 1 3
7 North Penn-Mansfield
Hoffman/Lawrence/Otto/Tice
50.58 1 2
 

4x400m Relay

FINISH SCHOOL TIME HEAT PTS
1 Troy
Johnson A./ Landis/ Parks/ Spencer Ri.
3:36.2 1 10
2 Athens
Hudson/ Murrelle/ Reid/ Trasco
3:36.7 1 8
3 Towanda
Adams/Barret/Dibble/Nimmo
3:42.8 1 6
4 Northeast Bradford
Brown DJ./ Brown Dy./ Cowles J./ Jampo
3:42.9 1 5
5 Canton
Saar/Sparling/Davis/Bailie
3:45.4 1 4
6 North Penn-Mansfield
Alexander/Burleigh/Johnson/S. Nelson
3:46.8 1 3
7 Wyalusing
Patton/Newton/Curlee/Nickeson
3:48.0 1 2
8 Williamson
Freeman/Stiles/Whalen/Kerr
3:51.0 1 1
9 Wellsboro
Warner/Weiner/Tennis/Wetzel
3:51.1 1 0
10 Sayre
Sayre
4:18.8 1 0
 

4x800m Relay

FINISH SCHOOL TIME HEAT PTS
1 Wyalusing
Newton/ Patton/ Heeman/ Laudermilch K.
8:37.2 1 10
2 Canton
Davis/Shultz/Saar/Sparling
8:42.2 1 8
3 Troy
Williams/Manley/Simpson/Landis
8:44.1 1 6
4 Towanda
Barret/Lauber/Schaffer/Stroop
9:17.5 1 5
5 Wellsboro
Richards/Richardson/Perry/Weiner
9:22.9 1 4
6 Athens
Anthony/ Ayres/ Dahl/ Jones B.
9:23.8 1 3
7 North Penn-Mansfield
S. Nelson/T. Nelson/N. Shedden/Learn
9:45.7 1 2
8 Sayre
Sayre
10:00.3 1 1
 

High Jump

FINISH NAME SCHOOL HEIGHT PTS
1 Isaac Pelka Towanda 5-ft, 10.0 10
2 Frank Kewitt Wellsboro 5-ft, 10.0 8
3 Alex Johnson Troy 5-ft, 8.0 6
4 Erik Lauber Towanda 5-ft, 6.0 5
5 Zach Trasco Athens 5-ft, 6.0 4
6 Austin Kithcart Northeast Bradford 5-ft, 4.0 3
7 Preston Booker Wyalusing 5-ft, 4.0 2
8 Ben Biles Athens 5-ft, 4.0 1
9 Jonny Harding North Penn-Mansfield 5-ft, 2.0 0
9 Jarrett Mahosky North Penn-Mansfield 5-ft, 2.0 0
11 Magnus Swimley Northern Tioga 5-ft, 0.0 0
11 Nolan Oswald Wyalusing 5-ft, 0.0 0
11 Ryan Armitage Wyalusing 5-ft, 0.0 0
11 Elliott Good Northern Tioga 5-ft, 0.0 0
11 Connor Young Sayre 5-ft, 0.0 0
 

Pole Vault

FINISH NAME SCHOOL HEIGHT PTS
1 Logan Gerrity Towanda 12-ft, 6.0 10
2 Robert Benjamin Sayre 10-ft, 0.0 8
3 Anthony Romania Wellsboro 9-ft, 0.0 6
4 Seth Seymour Troy 9-ft, 0.0 5
5 Ben Biles Athens 9-ft, 0.0 4
6 Caleb Stoddard Wyalusing 9-ft, 0.0 2.5
6 Matt Carpenter Northern Tioga 8-ft, 6.0 2.5
8 Joel Bennett Wyalusing 8-ft, 0.0 1
9 Tekay Moyer Towanda 8-ft, 0.0 0
9 Elliott Good Northern Tioga 8-ft, 0.0 0
 

Long Jump

FINISH NAME SCHOOL DISTANCE PTS
1 Ben Gambrell Athens 21-ft, 8.5 10
2 Sean Campbell Towanda 20-ft, 7.5 8
3 Devyn Parks Troy 20-ft, 6.5 6
4 Isaiah Way Wyalusing 20-ft, 5.5 5
5 Brett Rudy Wellsboro 19-ft, 9.0 4
6 John Schrader Towanda 19-ft, 7.0 2.5
6 Nolan Oswald Wyalusing 19-ft, 7.0 2.5
8 Braden Murrelle Athens 19-ft, 5.0 1
9 Lakota Gehringer Northern Tioga 18-ft, 7.0 0
10 Frank Kewitt Wellsboro 18-ft, 3.5 0
10 Andrew Brelo Wellsboro 18-ft, 3.5 0
12 Jordan Clark Northern Tioga 18-ft, 3.0 0
13 Kaelan Matczak North Penn-Mansfield 17-ft, 9.5 0
14 Tavone McClenney Sayre 17-ft, 5.0 0
15 Connor Young Sayre 17-ft, 4.0 0
16 Matt Jackson Troy 17-ft, 2.0 0
17 Isaac Pelka Towanda 16-ft, 11.5 0
18 Carson Stanfield Athens 16-ft, 9.0 0
18 Isaiah Niemczyk Canton 16-ft, 9.0 0
20 Dylan Giles North Penn-Mansfield 16-ft, 1.5 0
21 Nick Grinnell North Penn-Mansfield 16-ft, 1.0 0
22 Caiden Williams Canton 15-ft, 9.0 0
23 Caleb Binford Troy 15-ft, 5.0 0
24 Jarrett Randell Northeast Bradford 11-ft, 2.0 0
 

Triple Jump

FINISH NAME SCHOOL DISTANCE PTS
1 Ben Gambrell Athens 42-ft, 10.5 10
2 JT Landis Troy 42-ft, 1.0 8
3 Frank Kewitt Wellsboro 39-ft, 0.5 6
4 Dakota Eberlin Wyalusing 38-ft, 5.5 5
5 Isaac Pelka Towanda 37-ft, 8.5 4
6 Zach Emmert Northern Tioga 37-ft, 7.5 3
7 Nolan Oswald Wyalusing 37-ft, 6.0 2
8 Matt Jackson Troy 36-ft, 7.0 1
9 Kane Hart Troy 36-ft, 3.0 0
10 Damian Adams Towanda 35-ft, 6.0 0
11 Tavone McClenney Sayre 35-ft, 5.0 0
12 Connor Young Sayre 35-ft, 0.0 0
13 Conner Kerr Northern Tioga 34-ft, 9.0 0
14 Isaiah Niemczyk Canton 34-ft, 3.0 0
15 Kaelan Matczak North Penn-Mansfield 34-ft, 1.5 0
16 Brendan Jones Athens 33-ft, 9.5 0
16 Preston Booker Wyalusing 33-ft, 9.5 0
18 Tyler Dilly Northern Tioga 33-ft, 4.0 0
19 Nick O'Connor Towanda 33-ft, 3.0 0
20 Dylan Giles North Penn-Mansfield 33-ft, 0.5 0
21 Carter Jones Athens 30-ft, 11.5 0
 

Shot Put

FINISH NAME SCHOOL DISTANCE PTS
1 Wyatt Ferris Towanda 45-ft, 2.0 10
2 Caleb Robinson Towanda 43-ft, 9.0 8
3 RJ Wildrick Wyalusing 43-ft, 7.0 6
4 John Minnich North Penn-Mansfield 43-ft, 1.75 5
5 Garrett David North Penn-Mansfield 42-ft, 7.0 4
6 Zach Belles Sayre 41-ft, 11.5 3
7 Alex Daum Towanda 41-ft, 9.0 2
8 Levi Gaiotti Canton 40-ft, 7.25 1
9 Kadyn Raub Troy 38-ft, 3.0 0
10 Dan Williams Northeast Bradford 38-ft, 2.0 0
11 Brandon Paul Northern Tioga 38-ft, 0.0 0
12 Noah Wright Athens 37-ft, 6.5 0
13 Hunter Brown Wellsboro 36-ft, 9.5 0
14 Eric Stone Troy 36-ft, 8.25 0
15 Kenny Biggs Canton 36-ft, 6.75 0
16 Asher Ellis Athens 36-ft, 6.25 0
17 Dan Seeley Northeast Bradford 35-ft, 11.0 0
18 Cory Sponenberg North Penn-Mansfield 35-ft, 4.0 0
19 Kenric Ricci Northeast Bradford 35-ft, 0.0 0
20 Ian Wright Athens 34-ft, 4.5 0
21 Nick Call Troy 33-ft, 1.25 0
22 Abram Bennett Wyalusing 32-ft, 6.0 0
22 Caiden Williams Canton 32-ft, 6.0 0
24 Chase Hallett Northern Tioga 32-ft, 2.25 0
25 Donovan Wynn Sayre 30-ft, 11.0 0
26 John Seeley Northern Tioga 29-ft, 9.0 0
27 Gavin Rucker Sayre 29-ft, 7.75 0
28 Justice Harlan Wellsboro 29-ft, 2.25 0
29 Derek Baldwin Wyalusing 28-ft, 10.75 0
30 Seth English Wellsboro 23-ft, 8.5 0
 

Discus

FINISH NAME SCHOOL DISTANCE PTS
1 Brandon Paul Northern Tioga 142-ft, 11.0 10
2 Eric Stone Troy 137-ft, 5.0 8
3 Chase Hallett Northern Tioga 132-ft, 5.0 6
4 Wyatt Ferris Towanda 129-ft, 9.0 5
5 Noah Wright Athens 124-ft, 6.0 4
6 Hunter Brown Wellsboro 124-ft, 2.0 3
7 Dan Seeley Northeast Bradford 120-ft, 9.0 2
8 Zach Belles Sayre 116-ft, 7.0 1
9 John Minnich North Penn-Mansfield 108-ft, 7.0 0
10 Dakota Webster North Penn-Mansfield 105-ft, 4.0 0
11 Kadyn Raub Troy 103-ft, 0.0 0
12 Asher Ellis Athens 102-ft, 1.0 0
13 RJ Wildrick Wyalusing 100-ft, 0.0 0
14 Caleb Robinson Towanda 99-ft, 8.0 0
15 Curtis Lammy Canton 98-ft, 3.0 0
16 Dan Williams Northeast Bradford 96-ft, 0.0 0
17 John Schoonover Towanda 95-ft, 6.0 0
18 Nick Call Troy 95-ft, 3.0 0
19 Abram Bennett Wyalusing 92-ft, 10.0 0
19 John Seeley Northern Tioga 92-ft, 10.0 0
21 Donovan Wynn Sayre 91-ft, 2.0 0
22 Aidan Perry Wellsboro 88-ft, 4.0 0
23 Cole Sutton Wyalusing 82-ft, 9.0 0
24 RJ Farrell North Penn-Mansfield 82-ft, 3.0 0
25 Chase Fritz Athens 82-ft, 2.0 0
26 Jaden Fantini-Hulslander Canton 77-ft, 2.0 0
27 Caiden Williams Canton 73-ft, 4.0 0
28 Dusty Cook Northeast Bradford 73-ft, 2.0 0
29 Justice Harlan Wellsboro 56-ft, 6.0 0
 

Javelin

FINISH NAME SCHOOL DISTANCE PTS
1 Austin Richards Wellsboro 148-ft, 11.0 10
2 Lakota Gehringer Northern Tioga 142-ft, 11.0 8
3 Hunter Brown Wellsboro 135-ft, 10.0 6
4 Asher Ellis Athens 132-ft, 7.0 5
5 Ryan Armitage Wyalusing 131-ft, 11.0 4
6 Carson Stanfield Athens 130-ft, 3.0 3
7 Dan Williams Northeast Bradford 129-ft, 7.0 2
8 Damian Adams Towanda 128-ft, 4 1
9 Alex Burrell Wellsboro 126-ft, 8.0 0
10 Joel Bennett Wyalusing 125-ft, 8.0 0
11 Dennis Saar Canton 124-ft, 10.0 0
12 Kemuel Laudermilch Wyalusing 117-ft, 0.0 0
13 Bryce Litzleman North Penn-Mansfield 116-ft, 8.0 0
14 Dan Seeley Northeast Bradford 111-ft, 7.0 0
15 Lucas Aquilio Athens 109-ft, 2.0 0
16 Logan Chapman Sayre 104-ft, 5.0 0
17 Nick Call Troy 103-ft, 7.0 0
18 John Schoonover Towanda 102-ft, 9.0 0
19 Gaven Sexauer North Penn-Mansfield 101-ft, 11.0 0
19 Curtis Lammy Canton 101-ft, 11.0 0
21 Eric Stone Troy 101-ft, 8.0 0
22 Cory Sponenberg North Penn-Mansfield 99-ft, 7.0 0
23 Gavin Rucker Sayre 98-ft, 6.0 0
24 Dusty Cook Northeast Bradford 98-ft, 0.0 0
25 Logan Anderson Towanda 97-ft, 11.0 0
26 Nick Mizdail Northern Tioga 94-ft, 1.0 0
27 Kenny Biggs Canton 89-ft, 1.0 0