2019 Boys Track Schedule

Week 2

March 26, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield @ Athens Athens Athens
4:00 pm Williamson/Troy @ Wyalusing Wyalusing Wyalusing
March 30, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
TBA Pennsylvania Track Classic Plymouth-Whitemarsh Plymouth-Whitemarsh
 

Week 3

April 2, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Williamson/Wellsboro @ Canton Canton Canton
4:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield @ Towanda Towanda Towanda
4:00 pm NEB/Montgomery @ Wyalusing Wyalusing Wyalusing
4:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian @ Sayre Sayre Sayre
April 6, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
9:00 am Twin Rivers Invite Athens Athens
 

Week 4

April 9, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Canton/Williamson @ Towanda Towanda Towanda
4:00 pm NEB/Troy/Wellsboro @ Athens Athens Athens
4:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield/Wyalusing @ Sayre Sayre Sayre
April 10, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Sayre @ Wellsboro Wellsboro Wellsboro
April 12, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Molly Dry Invite Mansfield University Mansfield University
 

Week 5

April 16, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian/NEB/Sayre @ Canton Canton Canton
4:00 pm Towanda @ Athens Athens Athens
April 18, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
2:00 pm Breslin Invite Mount Carmel Mount Carmel
April 20, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
8:00 am Jack Roddick HS Invite Shippensburg University Shippensburg University
 

Week 6

April 23, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm NEB/Williamson @ Athens Athens Athens
April 26, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
2:30 pm Lasagna Invite Wyalusing Wyalusing
April 27, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
10:00 am Bald Eagle Invite Lock Haven University Lock Haven University
 

Week 7

April 30, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Athens/Wyalusing @ Canton Canton Canton
4:00 pm Montgomery/Wellsboro @ Towanda Towanda Towanda
4:00 pm Sayre @ Williamson Northern Tioga Northern Tioga
4:00 pm NEB/Troy @ North Penn-Mansfield Mansfield University Mansfield University
May 2, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm NEB/Towanda @ Wyalusing Wyalusing Wyalusing
May 3, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
TBA Coudersport Invite Coudersport Coudersport
3:30 pm Purple and White Invite Shamokin Shamokin
 

Week 8

May 6, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Troy @ Canton Canton Canton
May 7, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield/Williamson @ Wellsboro Wellsboro Wellsboro
4:00 pm Sayre @ Athens Athens Athens
May 10, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
1:30 pm NTL Championships Athens Athens
 

Week 9

May 16, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
6:00 pm PIAA District 4 AA Championships Williamsport Williamsport
May 18, 2019
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
9:30 am PIAA District 4 AA Championships Williamsport Williamsport