2018 Boys Track Stat Leaders

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Matt Madigan - Towanda 11.31 1 5
2 Alex Kozuhowski - Wellsboro 11.4 1 15
3 Damian Hudson - Athens 11.5 1 11
4 Camden Smith - Canton 11.52 1 8
5 Aidan Hauser - Wellsboro 11.56 1 17.5
6 Ben Gambrell - Athens 11.66 2 2
7 Joe Doss - Wyalusing 11.68 6 2
8 Griffin Sites - Towanda 11.69 4 3
9 Brady Brown - Northeast Bradford 11.72 2 0
10 Joseph Grab - Wellsboro 11.85 3 0
11 Dan Freeman - Northern Tioga 11.88 3 0
12 Garrett Osman - Sayre 11.93 4 0
13 Jude Jampo - Northeast Bradford 12.0 5 0
14 Isaac Way - North Penn-Mansfield 12.01 2 0
15 Brett Rudy - Wellsboro 12.01 1 6.5
16 Jon Dailey - Athens 12.02 2 3
17 Kole Hurler - Northern Tioga 12.02 5 0
18 Sean Campbell - Towanda 12.05 5 0
19 Taaj Dallas - Northern Tioga 12.08 6 0
20 Jack Stone - Northern Tioga 12.17 7 0
21 Brandon Paul - Northern Tioga 12.18 8 0
22 Naseer Burzak - North Penn-Mansfield 12.23 5 0
23 Devyn Parks - Troy 12.27 5 0
24 Arvid Johnson - Athens 12.28 6 0
25 Garrett David - North Penn-Mansfield 12.30 3 0
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Camden Smith - Canton 22.9 1 14
2 Alex Kozuhowski - Wellsboro 23.3 1 20
3 Damian Hudson - Athens 23.36 1 12
4 Matt Madigan - Towanda 23.50 1 0
5 Alex Johnson - Troy 23.54 2 8
6 Jon Dailey - Athens 23.66 2 10
7 Aidan Hauser - Wellsboro 23.7 3 5
8 Joe Doss - Wyalusing 23.96 6 3
9 Ben Gambrell - Athens 24.14 1 5
10 Griffin Sites - Towanda 24.14 2 1
11 Dan Freeman - Northern Tioga 24.47 9 0
12 Timmy Ward - Canton 24.52 10 0
13 Isaac Way - North Penn-Mansfield 24.70 2 0
14 Arvid Johnson - Athens 24.77 4 0
15 Joseph Grab - Wellsboro 24.79 2 0
16 Taaj Dallas - Northern Tioga 24.9 2 0
17 Brett Rudy - Wellsboro 24.91 3 0
18 Garrett Osman - Sayre 25.06 4 0
19 Dennis Saar - Canton 25.1 17 0
20 Devyn Parks - Troy 25.14 3 0
21 Jude Jampo - Northeast Bradford 25.17 7 0
22 Garrett David - North Penn-Mansfield 25.28 4 0
23 Brady Brown - Northeast Bradford 25.37 5 0
24 Adam Dieg - Athens 25.62 3 0
25 Damian Adams - Towanda 25.78 20 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Camden Smith - Canton 50.97 1 18
2 Griffin Sites - Towanda 51.4 1 8
3 Matt Madigan - Towanda 53.04 3 6
4 Arvid Johnson - Athens 53.12 4 7
5 Dan Freeman - Northern Tioga 53.54 2 4
6 William Ostrander - Northeast Bradford 54.41 6 3
7 Timmy Ward - Canton 54.53 7 1
8 Damian Hudson - Athens 54.92 8 1
9 Garrett Osman - Sayre 55.26 1 0
10 Dennis Saar - Canton 56.2 10 0
11 Conner Kerr - Northern Tioga 56.41 1 0
12 Doug Vosburg - Athens 56.56 1 5
13 Kane Hart - Troy 56.73 5 0
14 Chase Dibble - Towanda 57.08 2 0
15 Michael Bonhamer - Wyalusing 57.19 14 0
16 Ted Reynolds - North Penn-Mansfield 57.20 2 0
17 Brent Burleigh - North Penn-Mansfield 57.48 4 0
18 Riley Walker - North Penn-Mansfield 57.50 3 0
19 Brett Rudy - Wellsboro 57.59 1 7
20 Dawson Stiles - Northern Tioga 58.05 16 0
21 Myka Loucks - Northern Tioga 58.27 2 0
22 Jonathan Wetzel - Wellsboro 58.60 3 0
23 Duane Ainey - Troy 59.5 6 0
24 George Reynolds - Northern Tioga 59.60 6 0
25 Bergen Weiner - Wellsboro 59.84 3 2
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Griffin Sites - Towanda 1:56.24 1 21
2 John Cowles - Northeast Bradford 2:01.60 1 9
3 Blake Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 2:04.17 1 0
4 Alex Patton - Wyalusing 2:04.68 3 6
5 Ethan Lane - Athens 2:05.07 1 12
6 Madden Doud - Northern Tioga 2:07.84 1 3
7 Nathaniel Johnston - North Penn-Mansfield 2:09.04 2 4
8 Kevin Heeman - Wyalusing 2:09.88 7 2
9 Doug Vosburg - Athens 2:10.01 9 0
10 George Reynolds - Northern Tioga 2:10.99 2 1
11 JT Landis - Troy 2:12.17 4 0
12 Connor Simpson - Troy 2:12.2 10 0
13 Chase Dibble - Towanda 2:13.9 5 0
14 Seth Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 2:15.83 3 0
15 Aaron Sparling - Canton 2:15.98 13 0
16 Arvid Johnson - Athens 2:17.34 2 3
17 Cole Barret - Towanda 2:18.1 2 0
18 Logan Newton - Wyalusing 2:18.68 16 0
19 Josh Whalen - Northern Tioga 2:18.83 17 0
20 Griffin Jacobson - Athens 2:21.28 3 1
21 Owen Williams - Troy 2:21.91 4 0
22 Kyle Davis - Canton 2:22.66 19 0
23 Aidan Perry - Wellsboro 2:22.91 3 0
24 Trevor Weaver - Wellsboro 2:23.02 2 3
25 Tivon Liguori - Athens 2:23.49 5 0
 

110m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Nick Stein - Troy :0-22.65 6 0
2 John Schrader - Towanda 16.33 1 10
3 Chase Fulmer - Towanda 16.92 2 8
4 Dylan Niles - Northern Tioga 17.28 1 4
5 Braden Priester - Athens 17.55 1 8
6 Sean Waltman - Athens 17.64 2 8
7 Alex Burrell - Wellsboro 17.8 1 14
8 Aaron Boss - Northeast Bradford 18.2 2 3
9 Evan Hoover - Wellsboro 18.29 2 4
10 Brennan Warner - Wellsboro 19.3 3 1
11 Zach Sims - Towanda 19.44 4 1
12 Sean Campbell - Towanda 19.5 3 0
13 Sam VanDermark - Sayre 19.61 9 0
14 James Benninger-Jones - Athens 19.62 4 1
15 Chris McClelland - Wyalusing 19.88 11 0
16 Elijiah Cruz - Wellsboro 20.20 3 0
17 Evan Menard - Athens 21.25 3 0
18 Matthew Mahoney - Wyalusing 21.68 13 0
19 Carter Jones - Athens 21.78 4 0
20 Trent Kithcart - Towanda 21.80 5 0
21 Alex Bagley - Canton 22.17 14 0
22 Colton Miller - Wyalusing 22.29 15 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 John Schrader - Towanda 41.88 1 14
2 Naseer Burzak - North Penn-Mansfield 43.60 1 0
3 Chase Fulmer - Towanda 44.21 2 8
4 Sean Waltman - Athens 44.46 1 11
5 Aaron Boss - Northeast Bradford 44.60 1 2
6 Dylan Niles - Northern Tioga 44.60 1 5
7 Brennan Warner - Wellsboro 45.11 1 16
8 Sean Campbell - Towanda 45.43 6 3
9 Alex Johnson - Troy 45.8 2 0
10 Braden Priester - Athens 47.57 3 2
11 Chris McClelland - Wyalusing 48.43 8 1
12 Shawn Shaw - Athens 48.81 4 0
13 Evan Hoover - Wellsboro 49.5 3 4
14 Jory Woodward - Athens 50.09 5 0
15 Travis Madison - Northern Tioga 50.11 8 0
16 Alex Burrell - Wellsboro 51.7 5 0
17 Alex Bagley - Canton 51.76 12 0
18 Sam VanDermark - Sayre 51.8 4 0
19 Joe Easton - Northern Tioga 52.16 14 0
20 Nick Stein - Troy 52.5 4 0
21 Carter Jones - Athens 52.78 6 0
22 Matt McClelland - Wyalusing 52.87 16 0
23 Elijiah Cruz - Wellsboro 52.98 4 0
24 Darevin Curlee - Wyalusing 53.4 17 0
25 Logan Gerrity - Towanda 56.50 5 0
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Alex Patton - Wyalusing 4:29.41 1 14
2 Kevin Heeman - Wyalusing 4:41.27 2 8
3 Blake Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 4:42.14 2 6
4 Nathaniel Johnston - North Penn-Mansfield 4:44.14 3 5
5 Logan Newton - Wyalusing 4:44.49 5 4
6 Madden Doud - Northern Tioga 4:46.16 1 3
7 Ethan Lane - Athens 4:46.42 3 3
8 Nate Aquilio - Athens 4:50.09 1 7
9 Griffin Sites - Towanda 4:50.50 1 0
10 Aaron Sparling - Canton 4:56.4 9 0
11 Mak Gleckner - Canton 4:57.78 10 0
12 Erik Lauber - Towanda 4:59.38 3 0
13 Seth Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 4:59.49 6 0
14 Owen Williams - Troy 5:01.52 3 0
15 Kale Weidner - Troy 5:01.86 5 0
16 Chris Harris - Northern Tioga 5:05.27 2 0
17 Kaigen Stroop - Towanda 5:10.50 1 0
18 Dale Brown - Northeast Bradford 5:11.04 6 0
19 Aidan Perry - Wellsboro 5:11.63 3 4
20 Josiah Gleckner - Canton 5:14.29 18 0
21 Micah Neff - Northern Tioga 5:14.47 4 0
22 Aizik Nimmo - Towanda 5:15.2 2 0
23 TJ Toscano - Athens 5:16.13 2 3
24 John Cowles - Northeast Bradford 5:18.62 1 0
25 Tanner Hodge - Troy 5:19.77 11 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Kevin Heeman - Wyalusing 9:52.83 1 13
2 Madden Doud - Northern Tioga 10:09.22 1 5
3 Nate Aquilio - Athens 10:16.75 1 11
4 Owen Williams - Troy 10:22.15 1 3
5 Alex Patton - Wyalusing 10:23.04 2 8
6 Samuel Shedden - North Penn-Mansfield 10:32.57 3 4
7 Jacob Green - North Penn-Mansfield 10:54.12 3 2
8 Chris Harris - Northern Tioga 10:59.63 2 1
9 Dale Brown - Northeast Bradford 11:06.81 1 0
10 Kaigen Stroop - Towanda 11:11.29 1 0
11 Kale Weidner - Troy 11:14.14 3 0
12 Aizik Nimmo - Towanda 11:21.61 2 0
13 Aidan Perry - Wellsboro 11:25.12 2 3
14 Luke Auer - Wyalusing 11:30.48 13 0
15 TJ Toscano - Athens 11:31.20 2 0
16 Mak Gleckner - Canton 11:32.07 14 0
17 Josiah Gleckner - Canton 11:36.47 15 0
18 Roger Learn - North Penn-Mansfield 11:36.49 4 0
19 Kyle Davis - Canton 11:37.77 17 0
20 Tylar Wright - Wellsboro 11:40.95 2 1
21 Aaron Trybula - Towanda 11:42.39 3 0
22 Seth Neal - Northern Tioga 11:43.21 3 0
23 Kris Howland - Troy 11:45.53 6 0
24 Conor Dahl - Athens 11:49.66 22 0
25 Kyle Davenport - Northeast Bradford 12:08.93 23 0
 

2000m Steeplechase Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Taylor Wheeler - Wellsboro 8:54.7 14 0
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Kozuhowski/Rudy/Grab/Hauser - Wellsboro 44.93 1 25
2 Eberlin/Cameron/Barna/Doss - Wyalusing 45.29 2 12
3 Fulmer/Schrader/Dunn/Madigan - Towanda 45.49 7 2
4 Fulmer/Schrader/Dunn/Sims - Towanda 46.36 3 6
5 Fulmer/Schrader/Dunn/Campbell - Towanda 46.52 2 0
6 Burzak/Kasper/Way/David - North Penn-Mansfield 46.65 1 0
7 Dieg/Gambrell/Dailey/Hudoson - Athens 47.0 6 0
8 Freeman/Stone/Dallas/Paul - Northern Tioga 47.03 4 5
9 Wolf/Hunsinger/Hudson/Gambrell - Athens 47.29 2 0
10 Wolf/Hunsinger/Baglini/Dieg - Athens 48.55 5 4
11 Schoonover/Williams/Bagley/Lammy - Canton 52.18 6 3
12 Stein/Ainey/Hart/Jackson - Troy 52.47 7 2
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Hudson/Trasco/Johnson/Lane - Athens 43.46 4 9
2 Saar/Hess/Ward/Smith - Canton 3:33.00 1 10
3 Fulmer/Madigan/Schrader/Sites - Towanda 3:36.03 11 0
4 Johnson/Landis/Parks/Hart - Troy 3:37.99 2 8
5 Boss/Jampo/Cowles/Ostrander - Northeast Bradford 3:40.75 15 0
6 Freeman/Kerr/Dallas/Hurler - Northern Tioga 3:41.25 6 3
7 Cowles/Jampo/Brown/Ostrander - Northeast Bradford 3:41.35 3 6
8 Dibble/Fulmer/Schrader/Barret - Towanda 3:44.06 5 4
9 Wetzel/Warner/Weiner/Rudy - Wellsboro 3:45.24 2 1
10 Doss/Eberlin/Bonhamer/Eberlin - Wyalusing 3:50.81 7 2
11 Hudson/Johnson/Benniger-Jones/Lane - Athens 3:55.8 1 5
12 Dieg/Menard/Ayers/Vosburg - Athens 4:00.78 3 0
13 Rudy/Grab/Warner/Webster - Wellsboro 4:02.52 2 0
14 Priester/Baglini/Johnson/Lane - Athens 4:04.46 1 0
15 Grab/Singer/Rudy/Weiner - Wellsboro 4:09.0 2 0
16 Menard/Waltman/Trasco/Vosburg - Athens 4:15.92 2 0
17 Singer/Weaver/Wagner/Brown - Wellsboro 4:24.84 3 0
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Aquiillo/Johnson/Vosburg/Lane - Athens 8:35.48 3 6
2 Bonhammer/Newton/Patton/Heeman - Wyalusing 8:36.01 1 10
3 Johnston/Burleigh/Nelson/Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 8:42.89 10 0
4 Williams/Johnson/Landis/Simpson - Troy 8:45.47 4 5
5 Nimmo/Stroop/Barret/Dibble - Towanda 8:45.65 2 8
6 Reynolds/Loucks/Whalen/Stiles - Northern Tioga 8:56.84 5 4
7 Gleckner/Larson/Davis/Gleckner - Canton 8:58.46 13 0
8 Perry/Wright/Weaver/Weiner - Wellsboro 9:05.53 1 1
9 Gleckner/Larson/Davis/Sparling - Canton 9:06.69 6 3
10 Auer/Bonhamer/Newton/Stretch - Wyalusing 9:19.29 17 0
11 Nelson/Green/Johnston/Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 9:19.56 1 0
12 Burleigh/Grinnell/Matczak/Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 9:19.6 7 2
13 Lane/Aquillio/Toscano/Gorsline - Athens 9:23.89 2 0
14 Vosburg/Toscano/N Aquilio/Lane - Athens 9:38.54 1 5
15 Perry/Weaver/Weiner/Richards - Wellsboro 9:44.33 2 3
16 Davenport/Billings/Uhouse/Brown - Northeast Bradford 9:54.09 9 0
17 Dibble/Nimmo/Lauber/Barret - Towanda 9:57.83 1 0
18 Weaver/Wheeler/Weiner/Wright - Wellsboro 10:04.47 1 0
19 Jacobson/Dahl/Henderson/Talladay - Athens 10:09.07 3 0
20 VanDermark/Allis/Goudreau/Benjamin - Sayre 10:21.17 10 0
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Aidan Hauser - Wellsboro 20-ft, 4.50 1 24.5
2 Ben Gambrell - Athens 20-ft, 1.25 1 13
3 Kasar Cameron - Wyalusing 19-ft, 11.25 5 8
4 Connor Hess - Canton 19-ft, 10.75 3 6
5 Alex Johnson - Troy 19-ft, 5.5 1 5
6 Scott Eberlin - Wyalusing 19-ft, 3.5 6 3
7 Alex Kozuhowski - Wellsboro 19-ft, 2.5 2 8
8 Sean Campbell - Towanda 19-ft, 2.25 4 1
9 William Ostrander - Northeast Bradford 18-ft, 9.25 5 0
10 Devyn Parks - Troy 18-ft, 6.50 4 0
11 Taaj Dallas - Northern Tioga 18-ft, 6.25 3 0
12 Frank Kewitt - Wellsboro 18-ft, 5.0 5 0
13 Dalton Dunn - Towanda 18-ft, 1.75 2 0
14 Jon Dailey - Athens 18-ft, 0.0 14 0
15 Kameron Townsend - Northern Tioga 18-ft, 0.0 8 0
16 Isaac Wagner - Wellsboro 17-ft, 40.50 2 1
17 Adam Dieg - Athens 17-ft, 10.50 2 0
18 Karter Witmer - Wellsboro 17-ft, 10.00 4 0
19 Clayton Orsborn - Wellsboro 17-ft, 10.0 3 2
20 Dylan Wolf - Athens 17-ft, 7.5 4 1
21 Holden Kennedy - Wellsboro 17-ft, 5.25 5 0
22 Damian Adams - Towanda 17-ft, 5.0 16 0
23 Dakota Eberlin - Wyalusing 17-ft, 5.0 16 0
24 Mateo Baglini - Athens 17-ft, 3.50 3 0
25 Gage Carnike - Sayre 17-ft, 0.5 4 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Kasar Cameron - Wyalusing 41-ft, 8.5 1 23
2 JT Landis - Troy 38-ft, 3.50 2 6
3 Kameron Townsend - Northern Tioga 37-ft, 8.25 5 4
4 Mateo Baglini - Athens 37-ft, 6.75 2 6
5 Karter Witmer - Wellsboro 34-ft, 11.0 1 3
6 Dalton Dunn - Towanda 34-ft, 0.00 1 10
7 Curtis Lammy - Canton 33-ft, 8.0 17 0
8 Jarrett Mahosky - North Penn-Mansfield 33-ft, 8.0 17 0
9 Tavone McClenney - Sayre 30-ft, 10.0 5 0
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Connor Hess - Canton 6-ft, 4.0 1 24
2 Matt Madigan - Towanda 5-ft, 20.0 1 0.75
3 Jon Dailey - Athens 5-ft, 11.00 2 16
4 Scott Eberlin - Wyalusing 5-ft, 10.0 3 6
5 Alex Johnson - Troy 5-ft, 8.00 1 0
6 Kasar Cameron - Wyalusing 5-ft, 8.0 4 5
7 Frank Kewitt - Wellsboro 5-ft, 7.00 1 9.75
8 Holden Kennedy - Wellsboro 5-ft, 6.00 1 10
9 Sean Campbell - Towanda 5-ft, 6.0 2 0
10 Isaac Pelka - Towanda 5-ft, 6.0 2 0
11 Dalton Dunn - Towanda 5-ft, 6.0 2 4
12 Ben Biles - Athens 5-ft, 5.00 3 1
13 Isaac Wagner - Wellsboro 5-ft, 4.00 3 0
14 Zach Trasco - Athens 5-ft, 4.0 1 0.75
15 Jarrett Mahosky - North Penn-Mansfield 5-ft, 2.00 2 0
16 Dylan Niles - Northern Tioga 5-ft, 2.00 2 0
17 Hunter Brown - Wellsboro 5-ft, 2.00 5 0
18 James Benninger-Jones - Athens 5-ft, 2.0 5 0
19 Magnus Swimley - Northern Tioga 5-ft, 2.0 3 0.75
20 Kameron Townsend - Northern Tioga 5-ft, 0.00 4 0
21 Kole Hurler - Northern Tioga 5-ft, 0.00 7 0
22 Erik Lauber - Towanda 5-ft, 0.00 6 0
23 JT Landis - Troy 5-ft, 0.00 9 0
24 Nate Graybill - Troy 5-ft, 0.00 6 0
25 Zach Singer - Wellsboro 5-ft, 0.0 4 0
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Zach Sims - Towanda 12-ft, 6.00 5 4
2 Domanick Otis - Wyalusing 11-ft, 6.00 1 10
3 Steven Chenot - Towanda 11-ft, 0.00 1 12
4 Sean Waltman - Athens 10-ft, 9.00 1 5
5 Logan Gerrity - Towanda 10-ft, 6.00 1 9
6 Devin Webster - Wellsboro 10-ft, 6.0 1 13
7 Ben Biles - Athens 10-ft, 0.0 4 3
8 Clayton Orsborn - Wellsboro 9-ft, 6.0 1 12
9 Lakota Gehringer - Northern Tioga 9-ft, 0.00 1 0
10 Robert Benjamin - Sayre 9-ft, 0.0 7 2
11 Connor Ramsey - Wellsboro 8-ft, 6.00 2 3
12 Michael Bonhamer - Wyalusing 8-ft, 6.0 8 1
13 Braden Priester - Athens 8-ft, 0.00 2 0
14 Joe Easton - Northern Tioga 7-ft, 6.00 3 0
15 Dawson Stiles - Northern Tioga 7-ft, 0.00 4 0
16 Tavone McClenney - Sayre 7-ft, 0.0 4 0
17 Levi Wilkinson - Towanda 7-ft, 0.0 3 2
18 Connor Young - Sayre 5-ft, 6.0 5 0
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Seth Johnson - Towanda 43-ft, 2.25 1 10
2 Nick Schoonover - Canton 42-ft, 0.00 4 5
3 Jonny Merritt - Northeast Bradford 42-ft, 0.0 1 10
4 Eric Stone - Troy 41-ft, 8.25 1 6
5 Wyatt Ferris - Towanda 39-ft, 10.00 2 2
6 Zach Belles - Sayre 39-ft, 10.0 1 0
7 Tres Halbert - Wyalusing 39-ft, 6.0 5 4
8 Noah Wright - Athens 39-ft, 3.25 1 8
9 Hunter Brown - Wellsboro 37-ft, 10.0 1 6
10 Caleb Robinson - Towanda 37-ft, 9.0 5 1
11 Caleb Hurd - Northern Tioga 37-ft, 1.00 2 0
12 Roch Minnich - North Penn-Mansfield 36-ft, 7.5 1 0
13 RJ Wildrick - Wyalusing 36-ft, 5.25 11 0
14 Dan Williams - Northeast Bradford 36-ft, 3.75 8 0
15 Chase Hallett - Northern Tioga 35-ft, 9.75 3 0
16 Joseph Garris - Towanda 35-ft, 6.00 4 0
17 Brandon Paul - Northern Tioga 35-ft, 5.75 14 0
18 Joe Stermer - Sayre 35-ft, 5.0 3 0
19 John Minnich - North Penn-Mansfield 35-ft, 4.0 4 0
20 Eugene McCarty - Sayre 35-ft, 0.0 4 0
21 Ian Lisowski - North Penn-Mansfield 34-ft, 11.5 3 0
22 Dereck Atherton-Ely - Canton 34-ft, 9.5 19 0
23 Asher Ellis - Athens 34-ft, 5.75 3 2
24 Keegan Clemens - Wellsboro 34-ft, 1.0 4 0
25 Evan Norton - Wyalusing 33-ft, 10.5 23 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Eric Stone - Troy 99-ft, 11.00 3 0
2 John Minnich - North Penn-Mansfield 97-ft, 8.00 2 0
3 Ian Lisowski - North Penn-Mansfield 96-ft, 4.00 4 0
4 RJ Farrell - North Penn-Mansfield 94-ft, 7.00 5 0
5 Dakota Webster - North Penn-Mansfield 85-ft, 7.00 7 0
6 Cory Sponenberg - North Penn-Mansfield 73-ft, 1.00 12 0
7 Kurtis Porter - North Penn-Mansfield 69-ft, 11.00 8 0
8 Daniel Bates - North Penn-Mansfield 68-ft, 3.00 16 0
9 Alex Daum - Towanda 63-ft, 2.00 10 0
10 Clayton Watkins - Towanda 55-ft, 10.00 13 0
11 Derek Harrington - Towanda 54-ft, 7.00 10 0
12 Miles Stangel - North Penn-Mansfield 40-ft, 3.00 20 0
13 Caleb Hurd - Northern Tioga 143-ft, 6.0 1 15
14 Jonny Merritt - Northeast Bradford 136-ft, 6.0 2 8
15 Brandon Paul - Northern Tioga 134-ft, 0.00 3 11
16 Hunter Brown - Wellsboro 132-ft, 6.0 1 22
17 Wyatt Ferris - Towanda 128-ft, 11.0 1 5
18 RJ Wildrick - Wyalusing 123-ft, 2.0 6 3
19 Joe Stermer - Sayre 122-ft, 9.0 7 2
20 Mak Gleckner - Canton 114-ft, 7.0 8 1
21 Noah Wright - Athens 113-ft, 10.0 2 3
22 Roch Minnich - North Penn-Mansfield 111-ft, 4.0 1 0
23 Chase Hallett - Northern Tioga 110-ft, 9.00 4 0
24 Seth Johnson - Towanda 110-ft, 6.00 1 0
25 Aaron Boss - Northeast Bradford 108-ft, 4.0 13 0
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Lakota Gehringer - Northern Tioga 154-ft, 4.0 1 10
2 Hunter Brown - Wellsboro 152-ft, 11.0 2 11
3 Connor Hess - Canton 151-ft, 4.0 2 8
4 Austin Richards - Wellsboro 146-ft, 7.0 1 18
5 Eli Bennett - Wyalusing 143-ft, 1.0 4 5
6 Damian Adams - Towanda 137-ft, 1.0 2 4
7 Mikah Kolb - North Penn-Mansfield 133-ft, 5 1 0
8 Grayson Nybeck - Canton 131-ft, 5.0 7 2
9 Ian Lisowski - North Penn-Mansfield 127-ft, 9.0 2 1
10 Shawn Shaw - Athens 125-ft, 0.0 2 1
11 Joe Stermer - Sayre 123-ft, 11.0 5 0
12 Karter Witmer - Wellsboro 120-ft, 0.0 3 0
13 Ben Harding - Sayre 119-ft, 1.0 1 0
14 Dereck Atherton-Ely - Canton 118-ft, 3.0 10 0
15 Camden Bennett - Wyalusing 117-ft, 1.0 12 0
16 Nick Allis - Sayre 116-ft, 5.0 2 0
17 Eric Stone - Troy 116-ft, 5.0 4 0
18 Dallas Saxon - Wyalusing 115-ft, 1.0 14 0
19 Alex Burrell - Wellsboro 112-ft, 2.0 4 0
20 Logan Signor - Troy 111-ft, 6.0 7 0
21 Dan Williams - Northeast Bradford 109-ft, 10.0 6 0
22 Dayton Benjamin - Towanda 108-ft, 1.0 3 0
23 Brandon Paul - Northern Tioga 105-ft, 10.00 5 0
24 Elijiah Cruz - Wellsboro 104-ft, 9.50 6 0
25 Caleb Hurd - Northern Tioga 102-ft, 11.00 9 0