2019 Boys Track Stat Leaders

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Damian Hudson - Athens 11.1 1 31
2 Sean Campbell - Towanda 11.40 2 14
3 Kashawn Cameron - Wyalusing 11.40 1 12
4 Brett Rudy - Wellsboro 11.46 1 42
5 Isaiah Way - Wyalusing 11.51 1 12
6 Devyn Parks - Troy 11.52 1 13
7 Silas Wagaman - Wellsboro 11.55 2 18
8 Joseph Grab - Wellsboro 11.6 2 16
9 Ben Gambrell - Athens 11.60 1 9
10 Uriah Bailie - Canton 11.70 1 5
11 Cam Tennis - Wellsboro 11.84 4 2
12 Aidan Hauser - Wellsboro 11.92 3 6
13 Braden Murrelle - Athens 12.0 10 0
14 Shayne Reid - Athens 12.0 2 6
15 Caleb Stoddard - Wyalusing 12.00 4 1
16 Rhyan West - Towanda 12.1 12 0
17 Duane Ainey - Troy 12.1 2 4
18 Dakota Eberlin - Wyalusing 12.20 3 2
19 Jude Jampo - Northeast Bradford 12.3 15 0
20 Levi Gaiotti - Canton 12.4 4 0
21 Caleb Binford - Troy 12.4 17 0
22 Nick Smith - Wellsboro 12.4 6 0
23 John Marengo - Wellsboro 12.4 6 0
24 Christian Otto - North Penn-Mansfield 12.40 3 2
25 Matthew Mahoney - Towanda 12.5 19 0
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Damian Hudson - Athens 22.7 1 35
2 Ben Gambrell - Athens 22.90 1 14
3 Cam Tennis - Wellsboro 23.39 1 23
4 Sean Campbell - Towanda 23.50 2 5
5 Devyn Parks - Troy 23.53 1 16
6 Kashawn Cameron - Wyalusing 23.54 1 6
7 Alex Johnson - Troy 23.77 1 24
8 Brett Rudy - Wellsboro 23.89 1 16
9 Uriah Bailie - Canton 23.92 1 8
10 Ridge Spencer - Troy 24.03 6 3
11 Joseph Grab - Wellsboro 24.03 2 3
12 Dakota Eberlin - Wyalusing 24.04 2 5
13 Reed Spencer - Troy 24.10 3 2
14 Isaiah Way - Wyalusing 24.25 1 5
15 Trent Nickeson - Wyalusing 24.50 2 4
16 Duane Ainey - Troy 24.60 2 4
17 John Schrader - Towanda 24.80 3 2
18 Zach Trasco - Athens 24.9 2 8
19 Caleb Binford - Troy 24.9 4 2
20 Jude Jampo - Northeast Bradford 25.05 16 0
21 Christian Otto - North Penn-Mansfield 25.5 6 0
22 Dennis Saar - Canton 25.56 10 0
23 Damian Adams - Towanda 25.60 4 1
24 Tristin Fitzgerald - Northeast Bradford 25.8 18 0
25 Rhyan West - Towanda 25.8 18 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Cam Tennis - Wellsboro 51.5 1 13
2 Alex Johnson - Troy 52.7 2 8
3 Uriah Bailie - Canton 52.8 1 11
4 Chase Dibble - Towanda 52.92 1 15
5 Ridge Spencer - Troy 54.27 1 9
6 Braden Murrelle - Athens 54.3 3 6
7 Andrew Brelo - Wellsboro 54.6 3 4
8 Devyn Parks - Troy 54.90 2 3
9 Damian Hudson - Athens 55.65 4 5
10 Zach Trasco - Athens 56.20 1 5
11 Isais Watkins - Troy 56.38 4 2
12 Trent Nickeson - Wyalusing 56.4 1 8
13 Kane Hart - Troy 56.50 2 3
14 Tavone McClenney - Sayre 56.90 1 5
15 Dennis Saar - Canton 57.14 1 0
16 Caiden Alexander - North Penn-Mansfield 57.30 2 4
17 Brent Burleigh - North Penn-Mansfield 57.60 1 10
18 Aaron Sparling - Canton 57.74 4 0
19 Damian Adams - Towanda 57.8 3 2
20 Kyle Davis - Canton 57.94 5 0
21 Aidan Fletcher - Wellsboro 58.0 2 4
22 Carson Stanfield - Athens 58.1 2 0
23 Evan Gisler - Towanda 58.2 3 2
24 Dylan Brown - Northeast Bradford 58.3 19 0
25 Corbin Brown - Sayre 58.36 2 3
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Alex Patton - Wyalusing 1:59.00 1 28
2 Logan Newton - Wyalusing 1:59.99 2 17
3 John Cowles - Northeast Bradford 2:03.34 2 9
4 TJ Toscano - Athens 2:05.21 1 10
5 Nathaniel Johnson - North Penn-Mansfield 2:07.75 1 26
6 Kevin Heeman - Wyalusing 2:09.00 4 1
7 Erik Lauber - Towanda 2:09.1 2 6
8 Aaron Sparling - Canton 2:09.30 1 5
9 Kyle Davis - Canton 2:09.4 2 4
10 JT Landis - Troy 2:10.00 3 8
11 Dennis Saar - Canton 2:10.80 1 3
12 Aizik Nimmo - Towanda 2:11.00 1 5
13 Justin Hiduck - Wyalusing 2:16.7 13 0
14 Seth Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 2:17.5 1 5
15 Owen Williams - Troy 2:18.0 2 5
16 Chase Dibble - Towanda 2:18.1 3 2
17 Brent Burleigh - North Penn-Mansfield 2:21.15 4 1
18 Brendan Jones - Athens 2:22.20 2 3
19 Tanner Hodge - Troy 2:22.4 16 0
20 Caleb Uhouse - Northeast Bradford 2:23.0 17 0
21 Joshua McClelland - Sayre 2:23.20 3 1
22 Jeffrey Roy - Troy 2:23.8 18 0
23 Conor Dahl - Athens 2:24.3 19 0
24 Zion Laudermilch - Wyalusing 2:25.0 3 2
25 Bergen Weiner - Wellsboro 2:25.7 1 6
 

110m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 John Schrader - Towanda 15.5 1 28
2 Dustin Hagin - Troy 16.1 1 27
3 Tekay Moyer - Towanda 17.1 2 11
4 Alex Burrell - Wellsboro 17.2 1 22
5 Evan Gisler - Towanda 17.7 3 5
6 Evan Hoover - Wellsboro 18.23 2 5
7 Brennan Warner - Wellsboro 18.25 3 8
8 Colton Miller - Wyalusing 18.60 2 5
9 Darevin Curlee - Wyalusing 18.9 1 7
10 James Benninger-Jones - Athens 18.90 2 5
11 Austin Kithcart - Northeast Bradford 18.95 9 0
12 Ben Biles - Athens 19.7 1 6
13 Carter Jones - Athens 20.3 1 6
14 Jacob Wales - Troy 20.4 2 4
15 Cody VanBenthuysen - Sayre 20.6 2 3
16 Nick Stein - Troy 20.80 1 7
17 Elijiah Cruz - Wellsboro 21.13 6 0
18 Derrick Roan - Canton 22.31 4 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 John Schrader - Towanda 42.31 1 23
2 Sean Campbell - Towanda 42.97 2 12
3 Tekay Moyer - Towanda 43.47 2 6
4 Logan Newton - Wyalusing 43.5 3 6
5 Brennan Warner - Wellsboro 43.71 1 29
6 Dustin Hagin - Troy 45.1 1 20
7 Ben Biles - Athens 46.0 1 10
8 Evan Gisler - Towanda 46.60 3 3
9 Darevin Curlee - Wyalusing 47.3 2 6
10 Kyle Anthony - Athens 47.5 1 6
11 Colton Miller - Wyalusing 47.60 1 6
12 Connor Young - Sayre 48.9 3 1
13 Zach Smith - Troy 49.3 3 2
14 Justin Hiduck - Wyalusing 49.4 3 1.5
15 Nick Stein - Troy 49.5 3 2
16 Jacob Wales - Troy 49.90 2 6
17 Carter Jones - Athens 51.6 2 3
18 Derrick Roan - Canton 52.14 4 0
19 Anthony Dunkel - Wellsboro 53.03 3 1
20 Elijiah Cruz - Wellsboro 56.94 4 0
21 Aidan Perry - Wellsboro 1:01.21 7 0
22 Brendan Jones - Athens 1:16.96 3 1
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Alex Patton - Wyalusing 4:23.85 1 28
2 Kevin Heeman - Wyalusing 4:38.56 1 13
3 Nathaniel Johnson - North Penn-Mansfield 4:41.5 2 9
4 Kemuel Laudermilch - Wyalusing 4:44.0 2 11
5 Erik Lauber - Towanda 4:47.0 2 7
6 TJ Toscano - Athens 4:48.5 1 14
7 Aizik Nimmo - Towanda 4:50.88 1 11
8 Owen Williams - Troy 4:53.0 1 7
9 Aaron Sparling - Canton 4:54.15 2 2
10 Samuel Shedden - North Penn-Mansfield :5-00.04 1 8
11 Logan Newton - Wyalusing 5:01.00 2 4
12 Josiah Gleckner - Canton 5:02.50 1 5
13 Austin Richards - Wellsboro 5:02.6 1 8
14 Kyle Davis - Canton 5:02.80 2 3
15 Kaigen Stroop - Towanda 5:03.00 3 2
16 Aaron Manley - Troy 5:07.4 3 2
17 Bergen Weiner - Wellsboro 5:13.11 2 9
18 Joshua McClelland - Sayre 5:15.00 2 3
19 Kyle Anthony - Athens 5:15.6 3 1
20 Caleb Uhouse - Northeast Bradford 5:15.9 17 0
21 Zion Laudermilch - Wyalusing 5:16.00 5 0
22 Tanner Hodge - Troy 5:16.20 3 2
23 Taylor Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 5:21.84 4 0
24 Justin Hiduck - Wyalusing 5:24.0 7 0
25 Noah Shedden - North Penn-Mansfield 5:25.47 3 1
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Kevin Heeman - Wyalusing 9:36.04 1 18
2 Kemuel Laudermilch - Wyalusing 10:03.86 1 16
3 Samuel Shedden - North Penn-Mansfield 10:23.94 1 13
4 Zion Laudermilch - Wyalusing 10:31.42 1 13
5 Josiah Gleckner - Canton 10:36.19 1 16
6 TJ Toscano - Athens 10:37.3 1 6
7 Owen Williams - Troy 10:47.4 1 15
8 Kaigen Stroop - Towanda 11:01.00 2 4
9 Noah Shedden - North Penn-Mansfield 11:13.7 9 0
10 Aizik Nimmo - Towanda 11:16.5 1 5
11 Dale Brown - Northeast Bradford 11:29.6 13 0
12 Matt Gorsline - Athens 11:41.5 1 6
13 Seth Seymour - Troy 11:44.90 3 3
14 Logan Newton - Wyalusing 11:48.00 2 3
15 Roger Learn - North Penn-Mansfield 11:53.84 3 2
16 Daniel Giantisco - North Penn-Mansfield 11:56.5 16 0
17 Tanner Hodge - Troy 12:01.0 5 0
18 Aaron Manley - Troy 12:02.00 2 3
19 Kyle Anthony - Athens 12:12.56 4 0
20 Tylar Wright - Wellsboro 12:24.25 2 5
21 Will Gowin - Canton 12:24.57 3 2
22 Nathan Romano - Sayre 12:29.26 2 3
23 Aidan Perry - Wellsboro 12:43.42 8 0
24 Conor Dahl - Athens 12:48.0 19 0
25 Gabe Guignard - Wellsboro 13:34.1 3 2
 

2000m Steeplechase Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Kyle Anthony - Athens 7:35.18 7 2
2 Aidan Perry - Wellsboro 8:24.88 14 0
3 Tylar Wright - Wellsboro 8:48.55 17 0
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Wagaman/Tennis/Grab/Rudy - Wellsboro 44.34 1 26
2 Gambrell/ Hudson/ Reid/ Trasco - Athens 44.46 1 19
3 Cameron/ Eberlin/ Oswald/ Way - Wyalusing 44.47 4 5
4 Eberlin/Way/Oswald/Stoddard - Wyalusing 45.25 3 6
5 Ainey/ Binford/ Jackson M./ Spencer Ri. - Troy 46.7 1 10
6 Mahoney/ Moyer/ West/ Schafer - Towanda 46.79 5 4
7 Ainey/ Spencer Ri./ Jackson/ Watkins - Troy 46.96 4 4
8 Brown DJ./ Fitzgerald/ Jampo/ Kithcart - Northeast Bradford 47.8 6 3
9 Hoffman/Lawrence/Otto/Tice - North Penn-Mansfield 50.58 3 2
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Johnson A./ Landis/ Parks/ Spencer Ri. - Troy 3:35.89 1 16
2 Hudson/ Murrelle/ Reid/ Trasco - Athens 3:36.7 2 8
3 Gambrell/ Hudson/ Reid/ Trasco - Athens 3:39.10 1 5
4 Warner/Weiner/Tennis/Wetzel - Wellsboro 3:40.25 9 0
5 Brown DJ./ Brown Dy./ Cowles J./ Jampo - Northeast Bradford 3:41.42 4 5
6 Spencer Ri/ Parks/ Landis/ Watkins - Troy 3:42.52 2 8
7 Adams/Barret/Dibble/Nimmo - Towanda 3:42.8 3 6
8 Barret/ Dibble/ Nimmo/ Schrader - Towanda 3:42.9 12 0
9 Baumgartner/ Alexander/ Nelson S./Johnson - North Penn-Mansfield 3:43.6 13 0
10 Saar/Sparling/Davis/Bailie - Canton 3:45.4 5 4
11 Alexander/Burleigh/Johnson/S. Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 3:46.8 2 6
12 Patton/Newton/Curlee/Nickeson - Wyalusing 3:48.0 7 2
13 Rudy/Warner/Weiner/Wetzel - Wellsboro 3:50.0 1 7
14 Brelo/Tennis/Weiner/Wetzel - Wellsboro 3:52.21 3 0
15 Murrelle/ Reid/ Trasco/ Toscano - Athens 3:52.40 1 5
16 Patton/ Stoddard/ Curlee/ Newton - Wyalusing 3:55.42 18 0
17 Brelo/Warner/Wetzel/Weiner - Wellsboro 3:55.5 1 5
18 Gowin/ Rentzel/ Shultz/ Williams K. - Canton 4:07.10 2 0
19 Stewart/ Rucker/ Benjamin/ McCLenney - Sayre 4:14.47 19 0
20 Sayre - Sayre 4:18.8 10 0
21 Perry/Timmons/Brelo/Brown - Wellsboro 4:20.87 2 0
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Newton/ Patton/ Heeman/ Laudermilch K. - Wyalusing 8:09.55 1 14
2 Davis/Shultz/Saar/Sparling - Canton 8:42.2 2 8
3 Williams/Manley/Simpson/Landis - Troy 8:44.1 3 6
4 Johnson/ Nelson S./ Shedden N./ Shedden S. - North Penn-Mansfield 8:49.64 1 5
5 Hodge/ Landis/ Manley/ Simpson - Troy 8:56.11 13 0
6 Hodge/ Manley/ Simpson C./ Williams - Troy 9:08.00 1 5
7 Richards/Fletcher/Richardson/Weiner - Wellsboro 9:08.73 15 0
8 Nelson S/ Johnson/ Nelson T/ Shedden - North Penn-Mansfield 9:10.72 5 2
9 Barret/Lauber/Schaffer/Stroop - Towanda 9:17.5 4 5
10 Dibble/ Lauber/ Nimmo/ Stroop - Towanda 9:21.82 16 0
11 Richards/Richardson/Perry/Weiner - Wellsboro 9:22.9 2 4
12 Anthony/ Ayres/ Dahl/ Jones B. - Athens 9:23.8 6 3
13 Manley/ Roy/ Simpson C./ Williams - Troy 9:26.70 6 0
14 Fletcher/Richards/Weiner/Wright - Wellsboro 9:29.77 2 3
15 Anthony/ Dahl/ Henderson/ Jones B. - Athens 9:31.00 1 8
16 Fletcher/Weiner/Wright/Guignard - Wellsboro 9:33.32 8 0
17 Gowin/ Rentzel/ Shultz/ Skipper - Canton 9:40.00 2 0
18 S. Nelson/T. Nelson/N. Shedden/Learn - North Penn-Mansfield 9:45.7 7 2
19 Sayre - Sayre 10:00.3 8 1
20 Weiner/Wright/Fletcher/Richardson - Wellsboro 10:07.9 2 3
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Ben Gambrell - Athens 21-ft, 11.0 1 33
2 Sean Campbell - Towanda 20-ft, 11.00 1 30
3 Devyn Parks - Troy 20-ft, 6.5 1 16
4 Isaiah Way - Wyalusing 20-ft, 5.5 4 5
5 Kashawn Cameron - Wyalusing 20-ft, 2.0 1 12.5
6 Brett Rudy - Wellsboro 19-ft, 9.0 2 9
7 John Schrader - Towanda 19-ft, 7.0 2 7
8 Nolan Oswald - Wyalusing 19-ft, 7.0 4 3.5
9 Braden Murrelle - Athens 19-ft, 5.0 2 6
10 Dakota Eberlin - Wyalusing 19-ft, 2.50 2 7
11 Alex Johnson - Troy 19-ft, 0.0 2 8
12 Frank Kewitt - Wellsboro 18-ft, 6.0 1 11
13 Andrew Brelo - Wellsboro 18-ft, 3.5 3 2
14 Karter Witmer - Wellsboro 18-ft, 1.0 2 3
15 Caiden Williams - Canton 18-ft, 0.0 1 1
16 Kaelan Matczak - North Penn-Mansfield 17-ft, 9.5 4 1
17 Tavone McClenney - Sayre 17-ft, 5.0 4 0
18 Connor Young - Sayre 17-ft, 4.0 3 1
19 Matt Jackson - Troy 17-ft, 2.0 14 0
20 Holden Kennedy - Wellsboro 17-ft, 2.0 4 1
21 Isaac Pelka - Towanda 16-ft, 11.5 17 0
22 Carson Stanfield - Athens 16-ft, 9.0 2 3
23 Isaiah Niemczyk - Canton 16-ft, 9.0 4 0
24 Jarrett Mahosky - North Penn-Mansfield 16-ft, 7.0 3 1
25 Preston Booker - Wyalusing 16-ft, 7.0 11 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 JT Landis - Troy 39-ft, 10.00 1 32
2 Ben Gambrell - Athens 38-ft, 4.75 1 30
3 Jarrett Mahosky - North Penn-Mansfield 36-ft, 10.0 2 3
4 Nolan Oswald - Wyalusing 36-ft, 8.25 1 7
5 Isaac Pelka - Towanda 36-ft, 1.50 2 7
6 Corbin Brown - Sayre 35-ft, 11.50 2 3
7 Frank Kewitt - Wellsboro 35-ft, 6.0 1 22
8 Caiden Williams - Canton 32-ft, 0.0 1 3
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Isaac Pelka - Towanda 6-ft, 2.00 1 29
2 Jarrett Mahosky - North Penn-Mansfield 6-ft, 0.00 2 9
3 Alex Johnson - Troy 5-ft, 11.0 1 22
4 Frank Kewitt - Wellsboro 5-ft, 10.0 1 32
5 Zach Trasco - Athens 5-ft, 9.0 1 17
6 James Benninger-Jones - Athens 5-ft, 8.00 1 5.33
7 Aaron Sparling - Canton 5-ft, 8.00 2 3
8 Holden Kennedy - Wellsboro 5-ft, 8.0 1 16
9 Erik Lauber - Towanda 5-ft, 6.00 3 7
10 Preston Booker - Wyalusing 5-ft, 6.00 2 5
11 Andrew Brelo - Wellsboro 5-ft, 6.0 3 4
12 Ben Biles - Athens 5-ft, 4.0 2 7
13 Austin Kithcart - Northeast Bradford 5-ft, 4.0 6 3
14 Ridge Spencer - Troy 5-ft, 2.00 3 2
15 Jonny Harding - North Penn-Mansfield 5-ft, 2.0 6 0
16 Connor Young - Sayre 5-ft, 0.00 3 0
17 Nolan Oswald - Wyalusing 5-ft, 0.00 4 1
18 Ryan Armitage - Wyalusing 5-ft, 0.00 4 1
19 Kaelan Matczak - North Penn-Mansfield 5-ft, 0.0 3 0.33
20 Brendan Jones - Athens 4-ft, 10.0 6 0
21 Dustin Hagin - Troy 4-ft, 10.0 5 0
22 Matt Richards - Wellsboro 4-ft, 10.0 7 0
23 Levi Kuhns - Athens 4-ft, 8.0 8 0
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Logan Gerrity - Towanda 12-ft, 6.0 1 21
2 Robert Benjamin - Sayre 10-ft, 0.0 1 13
3 Caleb Stoddard - Wyalusing 9-ft, 0.00 2 11.5
4 Ben Biles - Athens 9-ft, 0.0 1 13.5
5 Seth Seymour - Troy 9-ft, 0.0 1 15
6 Anthony Romania - Wellsboro 9-ft, 0.0 1 22.5
7 Cody Griffith - Towanda 8-ft, 6.00 4 1
8 Joel Bennett - Wyalusing 8-ft, 6.00 1 9
9 Derrick Bolt - Wellsboro 8-ft, 6.0 3 4.5
10 Tekay Moyer - Towanda 8-ft, 0.0 9 0
11 Levi Kuhns - Athens 7-ft, 6.00 3 1
12 Darevin Curlee - Wyalusing 7-ft, 0.0 3 4
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Wyatt Ferris - Towanda 45-ft, 2.0 1 24
2 RJ Wildrick - Wyalusing 44-ft, 0.0 1 16
3 Caleb Robinson - Towanda 43-ft, 9.0 1 16
4 John Minnich - North Penn-Mansfield 43-ft, 1.75 2 10
5 Garrett David - North Penn-Mansfield 42-ft, 7.0 1 19
6 Zach Belles - Sayre 41-ft, 11.5 1 8
7 Alex Daum - Towanda 41-ft, 9.0 3 6
8 Levi Gaiotti - Canton 40-ft, 7.25 2 2
9 Eric Stone - Troy 39-ft, 3.50 1 10
10 Kadyn Raub - Troy 38-ft, 10.25 2 6
11 Hunter Brown - Wellsboro 38-ft, 6.0 1 14
12 Ian Lisowski - North Penn-Mansfield 38-ft, 5.00 4 0
13 Dan Williams - Northeast Bradford 38-ft, 2.0 10 0
14 Noah Wright - Athens 38-ft, 0.75 2 5
15 Gavin Brislin - Towanda 37-ft, 9.75 4 1
16 Kenny Biggs - Canton 36-ft, 6.75 5 0
17 Asher Ellis - Athens 36-ft, 6.25 4 0
18 Curtis Lammy - Canton 36-ft, 3.0 13 0
19 Dan Seeley - Northeast Bradford 35-ft, 11.0 17 0
20 Joe Stermer - Sayre 35-ft, 5.50 3 1
21 Keegan Clemens - Wellsboro 35-ft, 5.0 5 0
22 Cory Sponenberg - North Penn-Mansfield 35-ft, 4.0 6 0
23 Dereck Atherton-Ely - Canton 35-ft, 0.0 4 1
24 Kenric Ricci - Northeast Bradford 35-ft, 0.0 19 0
25 John Fiske - North Penn-Mansfield 34-ft, 11.0 5 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Eric Stone - Troy 137-ft, 5.0 1 20
2 Hunter Brown - Wellsboro 132-ft, 3.50 1 29
3 RJ Wildrick - Wyalusing 131-ft, 1.0 1 14
4 Wyatt Ferris - Towanda 129-ft, 9.0 1 15
5 Dan Seeley - Northeast Bradford 125-ft, 7.0 7 3
6 Noah Wright - Athens 124-ft, 6.0 2 10
7 Asher Ellis - Athens 121-ft, 1.00 1 6
8 Kadyn Raub - Troy 117-ft, 8.00 2 7
9 Zach Belles - Sayre 116-ft, 7.0 3 2
10 Joe Stermer - Sayre 116-ft, 1.00 2 3
11 John Minnich - North Penn-Mansfield 113-ft, 7.0 1 5
12 Kurtis Porter - North Penn-Mansfield 112-ft, 7.0 1 5
13 Garrett David - North Penn-Mansfield 106-ft, 0.00 4 1
14 Dakota Webster - North Penn-Mansfield 105-ft, 4.0 4 1
15 Caiden Williams - Canton 101-ft, 9.00 3 1
16 Aidan Perry - Wellsboro 101-ft, 9.0 3 2
17 Caleb Robinson - Towanda 101-ft, 1.00 4 1
18 Donovan Wynn - Sayre 99-ft, 4.00 4 0
19 Curtis Lammy - Canton 98-ft, 3.0 4 0
20 Dan Williams - Northeast Bradford 96-ft, 0.0 16 0
21 John Schoonover - Towanda 95-ft, 6.0 17 0
22 Nick Call - Troy 95-ft, 3.0 11 0
23 Abram Bennett - Wyalusing 92-ft, 10.0 4 1
24 Jaden Fantini-Hulslander - Canton 92-ft, 6.0 4 1
25 Kenny Biggs - Canton 89-ft, 9.0 5 0
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Austin Richards - Wellsboro 148-ft, 11.0 1 35
2 Damian Adams - Towanda 148-ft, 2.00 1 15
3 Hunter Brown - Wellsboro 145-ft, 3.0 1 26
4 Asher Ellis - Athens 144-ft, 7.0 2 11
5 Dereck Atherton-Ely - Canton 141-ft, 7.0 1 1
6 Ryan Armitage - Wyalusing 139-ft, 2.0 1 15
7 Carson Stanfield - Athens 136-ft, 4.0 1 11
8 Dan Williams - Northeast Bradford 129-ft, 7.0 7 2
9 Logan Signor - Troy 128-ft, 1.0 1 10
10 Alex Burrell - Wellsboro 126-ft, 8.0 3 5
11 John Schoonover - Towanda 126-ft, 4.00 3 2
12 Joel Bennett - Wyalusing 125-ft, 8.0 3 2
13 Dennis Saar - Canton 124-ft, 10.0 2 3
14 Ian Lisowski - North Penn-Mansfield 124-ft, 6.00 2 3
15 Eric Stone - Troy 121-ft, 10.00 1 5
16 Luke Cowder - Sayre 121-ft, 8.00 3 1
17 Karter Witmer - Wellsboro 120-ft, 10.00 3 3
18 Kemuel Laudermilch - Wyalusing 120-ft, 0.0 4 2
19 Uriah Bailie - Canton 117-ft, 10.0 5 0
20 Bryce Litzleman - North Penn-Mansfield 116-ft, 8.0 9 0
21 Axil Mattison - Wellsboro 116-ft, 3.0 5 0
22 Joe Stermer - Sayre 115-ft, 8.00 4 0
23 Dan Seeley - Northeast Bradford 111-ft, 7.0 14 0
24 Elijiah Cruz - Wellsboro 111-ft, 6.00 5 0
25 Nick Call - Troy 110-ft, 7.00 4 1