2018 Girls Track Schedule

Week 2

March 28, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm NEB/Wellsboro @ Sayre Sayre Sayre
4:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield @ Athens Athens Athens
 

Week 3

April 3, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield/Troy @ Towanda Towanda Towanda
April 5, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Wellsboro @ Hughesville Hughesville Hughesville
4:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian/NEB @ Wyalusing Wyalusing Wyalusing
April 7, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
10:00 am Twin Rivers Invite Athens Athens
 

Week 4

April 10, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield/Sayre @ Wyalusing Wyalusing Wyalusing
April 11, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian/Northern Tioga/Towanda @ Canton Canton Canton
April 13, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
2:30 pm Molly Dry Invite Mansfield University Mansfield University
 

Week 5

April 17, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Towanda @ Athens Athens Athens
April 18, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Northern Tioga/Troy/Wellsboro @ Wyalusing Wyalusing Wyalusing
4:00 pm Canton/Northeast Bradford @ Sayre Sayre Sayre
April 20, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
2:00 pm LHU Bald Eagle Invite Lock Haven University Lock Haven University
 

Week 6

April 23, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Athens @ Wellsboro Wellsboro Wellsboro
April 24, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm NEB/Northern Tioga @ Athens Athens Athens
4:00 pm Canton/Troy @ North Penn-Mansfield North Penn North Penn
4:00 pm Towanda/Troy @ Sayre Sayre Sayre
April 26, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Northern Tioga @ Wellsboro Wellsboro Wellsboro
4:00 pm Montgomery/Northern Tioga @ Towanda Towanda Towanda
April 27, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
TBA Lasagna Invite Wyalusing Wyalusing
 

Week 7

April 30, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Montgomery/Towanda @ Wellsboro Wellsboro Wellsboro
May 1, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm Athens/Wyalusing @ Canton Canton Canton
4:00 pm NEB/Troy @ North Penn-Mansfield North Penn North Penn
4:00 pm Northern Tioga @ Sayre Sayre Sayre
May 3, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm NEB/Wyalusing @ Towanda Towanda Towanda
May 4, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
TBA Coudersport Sports Booster Invite Coudersport Coudersport
 

Week 8

May 8, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
4:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield/Northern Tioga @ Wellsboro Wellsboro Wellsboro
4:00 pm Sayre @ Athens Athens Athens
4:00 pm Troy @ Canton Canton Canton
May 12, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
9:00 am NTL Championships Athens Athens
 

Week 9

May 17, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
6:00 pm PIAA District 4 AA Championships Williamsport Williamsport
May 19, 2018
TIMEMEETHOSTLOCATION
9:30 am PIAA District 4 AA Championships Williamsport Williamsport