2018 Girls Track Stat Leaders

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Breana Gambrell - Athens 12.15 1 33
2 Rachel Hutchison - Athens 12.85 2 6
3 Charly Slusser - Northern Tioga 13.24 1 6
4 Sadie Shedden - Troy 13.51 4 5
5 Haley Hemmerly - Wyalusing 13.6 5 4
6 Scout Abel - Northern Tioga 13.74 20 0
7 Claire Miller - Northern Tioga 13.91 3 3
8 Reigan Hill - Towanda 13.96 3 3
9 Sydni Burgess - Wyalusing 14.18 7 2
10 Lauren Snyder - North Penn-Mansfield 14.25 9 0
11 Samantha Markle - Athens 14.43 3 0
12 Mikenna Schaffer - Towanda 14.45 5 0
13 Bekki Kerin - Towanda 14.47 7 0
14 Kyla Madigan - North Penn-Mansfield 14.48 6 0
15 Ali Koval - North Penn-Mansfield 14.60 1 0
16 Zoie McDermott - North Penn-Mansfield 14.60 2 0
17 Julia Boyle - Sayre 14.63 13 0
18 Victoria Kerin - Wyalusing 14.65 14 0
19 Lauren Bennett - Athens 14.71 4 0
20 Katrina Davis - North Penn-Mansfield 14.74 7 0
21 Hannah Forbes - Athens 14.75 5 0
22 Sophia Jampo - Northeast Bradford 14.77 16 0
23 Delaney Doan - Northern Tioga 14.78 15 0
24 Cassie Shedden - Troy 14.80 4 0
25 Mackenzie Wilkerson - Sayre 14.94 18 0
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Emily Lunger - Athens 25.78 1 20
2 Breana Gambrell - Athens 25.83 1 0
3 Charly Slusser - Northern Tioga 27.39 1 8
4 Sadie Shedden - Troy 28.43 3 6
5 Sophia Shedden - Troy 28.70 1 0
6 Scout Abel - Northern Tioga 28.94 18 0
7 Madisyn Wheeler - Sayre 29.03 1 0
8 Haley Hemmerly - Wyalusing 29.22 4 5
9 Kyla Madigan - North Penn-Mansfield 29.28 3 4
10 Reigan Hill - Towanda 29.91 7 2
11 Delaney Doan - Northern Tioga 30.0 8 1
12 Sydni Burgess - Wyalusing 30.2 10 0
13 Brooke Hinman - Troy 30.20 2 0
14 Sophia Jampo - Northeast Bradford 30.42 5 0
15 Victoria Kerin - Wyalusing 30.42 12 0
16 Libby Vogel - Canton 30.71 14 0
17 Rhiley McNett - Canton 30.76 15 0
18 Bekki Kerin - Towanda 30.83 7 0
19 Alana Castle - Canton 30.85 16 0
20 Zoie McDermott - North Penn-Mansfield 30.92 3 0
21 Katrina Davis - North Penn-Mansfield 30.96 8 0
22 Ali Koval - North Penn-Mansfield 31.00 4 0
23 Anna Coller - Sayre 31.15 4 0
24 Samantha Markle - Athens 31.18 2 3
25 Lauren Bennett - Athens 31.28 6 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Emily Lunger - Athens 1:02.2 1 10
2 Elle Binford - Canton 1:05.2 2 8
3 Rhiley McNett - Canton 1:05.22 4 5
4 Kayla Kittle - Sayre 1:05.50 2 4
5 Sophia Shedden - Troy 1:05.89 3 6
6 Alana Castle - Canton 1:07.7 6 3
7 Anna Coller - Sayre 1:08.26 3 2
8 Samantha Wood - Wyalusing 1:09.33 9 0
9 Gracie Snyder - North Penn-Mansfield 1:09.77 10 0
10 Alyssa Gisler - Towanda 1:10.95 3 0
11 Leah Liechty - Athens 1:12.63 2 2
12 Kaitlyn Streeter - Northern Tioga 1:13.55 15 0
13 Emma Briar - Athens 1:13.99 3 0
14 Abby Moliski - Sayre 1:14.4 17 0
15 Taylor Vanderpool - Wyalusing 1:14.69 18 0
16 Cassie Stratton - Northern Tioga 1:15.67 4 0
17 Haley Milard - Northern Tioga 1:15.67 5 0
18 Riley David - North Penn-Mansfield 1:15.83 19 0
19 Mirra Neilson - Towanda 1:17.45 20 0
20 Olivia Sparbanie - Towanda 1:18.57 6 0
21 Alexis Pratt - North Penn-Mansfield 1:18.87 4 0
22 Jodie Weidner - Troy 1:18.95 7 0
23 Coral Root - Troy 1:19.86 9 0
24 Arennia Molyneux - Athens 1:20.11 5 0
25 Eva Wood - Athens 1:29.21 6 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Shelby Alexander - North Penn-Mansfield 2:249.69 5 0
2 Jules Jones - Northern Tioga 2:31.76 1 10
3 Krista Hallett - Northeast Bradford 2:32.04 16 0
4 Caitlyn Powell - Athens 2:40.33 1 0
5 Haley Chambers - Athens 2:40.52 1 13
6 Abigail Lewis - Troy 2:40.87 2 6
7 Cierra Pine - Troy 2:41.13 3 5
8 Josie Kelly - Canton 2:41.33 5 4
9 Joelle Urban - Canton 2:41.65 6 3
10 Kayla Hughey - Sayre 2:42.07 7 2
11 Emalee Landis - Canton 2:43.97 8 1
12 Emma Roe - Athens 2:44.64 2 0
13 Sophie Adams - Athens 2:45.91 2 3
14 Madeline Delosa - Troy 2:47.25 11 0
15 Carmen Bates - North Penn-Mansfield 2:50.54 4 0
16 Mya Miller - Towanda 2:55.19 14 0
17 Emma Harris - North Penn-Mansfield 2:56.15 4 0
18 Carina Beebe - Wyalusing 2:58.72 17 0
19 Sierra Allen - Wyalusing 2:59.03 19 0
20 Cheyenne Brown - Towanda 3:02.35 1 0
21 Lilli Hepfer - Northern Tioga 3:06.82 2 0
22 Cassie Caccia - Wyalusing 3:06.99 21 0
23 Isabela Clark - North Penn-Mansfield 3:09.96 6 0
24 Haley Milard - Northern Tioga 3:20.86 4 0
25 Madison Harding - Sayre 3:22.94 23 0
 

100m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Ariana Gambrell - Athens 15.46 1 25
2 Claire Miller - Northern Tioga 16.89 1 8
3 Anna Ensminger - Troy 16.97 2 6
4 Julia Boyle - Sayre 17.1 2 5
5 Kiah Russell - Northeast Bradford 17.31 1 2
6 Morgan Graybill - Troy 17.37 1 4
7 Lylah Oswald - Wyalusing 17.48 9 0
8 Karli Moyer - Northeast Bradford 17.5 7 2
9 Krysta Manning - Athens 17.71 2 3
10 Felisha Earle - Northern Tioga 18.09 2 0
11 Emma Mack - Troy 18.98 5 0
12 Lizzi Welch - North Penn-Mansfield 19.0 4 0
13 Cynthia Kerrick - Towanda 19.55 2 1
14 Jonnilei Abrams - Towanda 19.57 3 2
15 Kierstan Crane - Northern Tioga 19.65 3 0
16 Marin Bovier - Towanda 19.84 4 0
17 Alaina Mahosky - North Penn-Mansfield 20.50 3 0
18 Madison Armitage - Wyalusing 20.77 17 0
19 Hannah Chilson - Towanda 20.97 9 0
20 Kendra Gorsline - Athens 21.26 5 0
21 Bonnie Carey - Troy 21.90 10 0
22 Arennia Molyneux - Athens 22.44 6 0
23 Jasmine Tomko - North Penn-Mansfield 22.64 21 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Rachel Hutchison - Athens 44.75 1 25
2 Anna Ensminger - Troy 49.31 2 7
3 Karli Moyer - Northeast Bradford 50.41 1 8
4 Felisha Earle - Northern Tioga 50.70 1 5
5 Lizzi Welch - North Penn-Mansfield 52.82 3 4
6 Krysta Manning - Athens 53.32 2 3
7 Jonnilei Abrams - Towanda 53.46 1 3
8 Kiah Russell - Northeast Bradford 53.78 7 2
9 Claire Miller - Northern Tioga 53.95 2 1
10 Julia Boyle - Sayre 53.98 2 0
11 Courtney Weiskopff - Canton 54.25 10 0
12 Ashlee Newton - Wyalusing 57.83 11 0
13 Emma Mack - Troy 58.84 5 0
14 Kierstan Crane - Northern Tioga 59.50 2 0
15 Hannah Chilson - Towanda 59.62 14 0
16 Kaitlyn Streeter - Northern Tioga 59.79 15 0
17 Cynthia Kerrick - Towanda 1:00.08 3 0
18 Rylee Keeler - Sayre 1:00.38 3 0
19 Kendra Gorsline - Athens 1:00.79 4 1
20 Delaney Doan - Northern Tioga 1:00.80 7 0
21 Bonnie Carey - Troy 1:02.08 7 0
22 Kayla Kittle - Sayre 1:02.78 4 0
23 Courtney Bower - North Penn-Mansfield 1:04.46 5 0
24 Lindsey Leljedal - Towanda 1:08.42 7 0
25 Jasmine Tomko - North Penn-Mansfield 1:09.02 21 0
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Jules Jones - Northern Tioga 5:25.16 1 11
2 Brooke Hinman - Troy 5:42.71 2 8
3 Haley Chambers - Athens 5:47.85 1 3
4 Caitlyn Powell - Athens 5:50.97 1 9
5 Josie Kelly - Canton 5:51.6 3 6
6 Katherine Polakowski - Troy 5:54.9 4 5
7 Emma Harris - North Penn-Mansfield 6:04.00 3 1
8 Shelby Alexander - North Penn-Mansfield 6:07.45 8 1
9 Grace Farrer - North Penn-Mansfield 6:09.6 9 0
10 Emily Arnold - Athens 6:10.47 4 0
11 Carina Beebe - Wyalusing 6:11.04 11 0
12 Carrie Claypool - Sayre 6:12.33 2 0
13 Rachel Sparling - Canton 6:16.44 13 0
14 Maya Larson - Canton 6:22.05 14 0
15 Halie Buck - Troy 6:22.26 6 0
16 Emma Roe - Athens 6:22.80 3 0
17 Kayla Hughey - Sayre 6:26.36 4 0
18 Madisyn Baxter - Troy 6:28.70 1 0
19 McKenzi Bellinger - Troy 6:33.00 2 0
20 Selkie Bishop - Athens 6:36.53 5 0
21 Cheyenne Brown - Towanda 6:37.00 2 0
22 Lucy Coller - Sayre 6:37.89 5 0
23 Lilli Hepfer - Northern Tioga 6:43.05 3 0
24 Julia Briar - Athens 6:46.05 6 0
25 Sarah Alexander - North Penn-Mansfield 6:48.60 5 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Jules Jones - Northern Tioga 11:43.17 1 14
2 Emily Arnold - Athens 12:33.78 1 13
3 Katherine Polakowski - Troy 12:48.85 3 6
4 Brooke Hinman - Troy 13:05.93 4 5
5 Carrie Claypool - Sayre 13:13.79 5 4
6 Sophie Adams - Athens 13:15.53 2 6
7 Selkie Bishop - Athens 13:32.35 2 2
8 Emma Bly - Canton 13:38.65 8 1
9 Lauren Ensminger - North Penn-Mansfield 13:41.13 9 0
10 Carina Beebe - Wyalusing 13:49.13 11 0
11 Courtney Weiskopff - Canton 13:54.47 12 0
12 Lilli Hepfer - Northern Tioga 14:12.27 3 0
13 McKenzi Bellinger - Troy 14:19.20 1 0
14 Cheyenne Brown - Towanda 14:25.5 3 0
15 Alaina McKee - North Penn-Mansfield 14:56.00 2 0
16 Ella Brown - Northeast Bradford 15:31.82 5 0
17 Kattie Winge - Sayre 15:55.52 15 0
18 Matthea Mitchell - North Penn-Mansfield 16:06.75 4 0
19 Brenna Chilson - North Penn-Mansfield 16:52.56 16 0
20 Cynthia Kerrick - Towanda 19:03.87 4 0
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Gambrell/Hutchinson/Lunger/Gambrell - Athens 47.75 1 28
2 Burgess/Hemmerly/Wood/Kerin - Wyalusing 53.38 5 4
3 Farman/Miller/Earle/Abel - Northern Tioga 53.66 13 0
4 Miller/Farman/Earle/Slusser - Northern Tioga 53.97 3 6
5 Shedden/Ensminger/Graybill/Shedden - Troy 54.05 4 5
6 Schaffer/Hill/Abrams/Kerin - Towanda 54.33 6 3
7 Snyder/Davis/Madigan/McDermott - North Penn-Mansfield 55.47 7 2
8 Madigan/Davis/Snyder/McDermott - North Penn-Mansfield 55.79 19 0
9 Kennedy/Manning/Forbes/Markle - Athens 56.43 1 3
10 Neal/Bardo/Henson/Vogel - Canton 58.1 8 1
11 Davis/Madigan/Mahosky/McDermott - North Penn-Mansfield 59.24 2 0
12 Snyder,L/Welch/Snyder,G/Koval - North Penn-Mansfield 1:05.30 3 0
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Markle/Chambers/Gambrell/Hutchinson - Athens 4:21.47 1 10
2 Shedden/Shedden/Lewis/Pine - Troy 4:23.28 2 8
3 Urban/Castle/Binford/McNett - Canton 4:26.96 3 6
4 Chambers/A Gambrell/Manning/Hutchinson - Athens 4:28.84 1 5
5 Wheeler/Coller/Hughey/Kittle - Sayre 4:30.49 16 0
6 Roe/Chambers/Hutchison/Lunger - Athens 4:32.51 1 0
7 Wheeler/Coller/Shaffer/Kittle - Sayre 4:33.0 4 5
8 Abrams/GislerKerin/Miller - Towanda 4:35.53 18 0
9 Chilson/Miller/Abrams/Kerin - Towanda 4:40.03 5 4
10 Briar/Kennedy/Goresline/Forbes - Athens 4:52.05 3 0
11 Madigan/Alexander/David/Harris - North Penn-Mansfield 4:54.18 7 2
12 Bassett/Chamberlain/Finnerty/Huffman - Wyalusing 4:59.73 8 1
13 Pratt/David/Harris/Snyder - North Penn-Mansfield 5:15.36 2 0
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Arnold/Chambers/Powell/Hutchinson - Athens 10:16.66 1 10
2 Adams/Powell/Arnold/Chambers - Athens 10:30.12 10 0
3 Hinman/Polakowski/Lewis/Pine - Troy 10:35.35 2 8
4 Landis/Sparling/Urban/Kelly - Canton 10:36.39 3 6
5 Claypool/Kittle/Wheeler/Hughey - Sayre 10:42.43 13 0
6 Harding/Kittle/Shaffer/Hughey - Sayre 10:58.69 4 5
7 Harris/Farrer/Bates/Alexander - North Penn-Mansfield 11:04.3 14 0
8 Miller/Leljedal/Brown/Chilson - Towanda 11:10.74 6 3
9 Roe/Powell/Arnold/Chambers - Athens 11:29.18 1 0
10 Arnold/Bishop/Powell/Chambers - Athens 11:38.56 1 5
11 Allen/Beebe/Chamberlain/Bassett - Wyalusing 11:48.57 18 0
12 Allen/Beebe/Bassett/Caccia - Wyalusing 11:51.2 7 2
13 McKee/Alexander/David/Harris - North Penn-Mansfield 11:54.12 2 1
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Breana Gambrell - Athens 20-ft, 7.0 1 35
2 Ariana Gambrell - Athens 16-ft, 10.25 2 11
3 Amber Farman - Northern Tioga 16-ft, 1.0 5 4
4 Morgan Graybill - Troy 15-ft, 10.75 2 3
5 Elle Binford - Canton 15-ft, 0.75 7 2
6 Sophia Shedden - Troy 14-ft, 11.0 1 1
7 Madisyn Wheeler - Sayre 14-ft, 8.5 2 0
8 Samantha Markle - Athens 14-ft, 4.5 3 0
9 Mikenna Schaffer - Towanda 14-ft, 1.25 3 0
10 Lylah Oswald - Wyalusing 14-ft, 1.0 12 0
11 Olivia Sparbanie - Towanda 14-ft, 0.75 9 0
12 Mikala Coots - Northern Tioga -ft, 304.50 3 0
13 Ashlee Newton - Wyalusing 13-ft, 11.75 14 0
14 Anna Ensminger - Troy 13-ft, 11.25 15 0
15 Reigan Hill - Towanda 13-ft, 8.25 3 0
16 Sierra Finnerty - Wyalusing 13-ft, 4.5 17 0
17 Leah Liechty - Athens 13-ft, 3.5 7 0
18 Ryann Upham - North Penn-Mansfield 12-ft, 6.0 4 0
19 Emma Mack - Troy 12-ft, 5.00 4 0
20 Alaina Mahosky - North Penn-Mansfield 12-ft, 5.0 4 0
21 Madelyn Bardo - Canton 12-ft, 2.75 20 0
22 Mariah Calaman - Towanda 12-ft, 0.50 8 0
23 Arennia Molyneux - Athens 11-ft, 8.75 10 0
24 Marin Bovier - Towanda 11-ft, 8.75 9 0
25 Claire Shaffer - Sayre 11-ft, 4.0 21 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Breana Gambrell - Athens 36-ft, 3.00 1 35
2 Elle Binford - Canton 33-ft, 4.0 3 6
3 Amber Farman - Northern Tioga 31-ft, 5.25 1 5
4 Lylah Oswald - Wyalusing 30-ft, 7.00 5 4
5 Madisyn Wheeler - Sayre 30-ft, 4.25 8 1
6 Olivia Sparbanie - Towanda 29-ft, 6.75 9 0
7 Emma Mack - Troy 27-ft, 2.00 1 0
8 Ryann Upham - North Penn-Mansfield 23-ft, 1.00 3 0
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Emily Lunger - Athens 5-ft, 6.0 1 28
2 Charly Slusser - Northern Tioga 5-ft, 4.0 2 14
3 Morgan Graybill - Troy 5-ft, 2.0 1 13
4 Marin Bovier - Towanda 4-ft, 10.00 2 0
5 Madison Armitage - Wyalusing 4-ft, 6.0 9 0
6 Leah Liechty - Athens 4-ft, 4.0 3 4.5
7 Sierra Earle - Northern Tioga 4-ft, 4.0 5 3.5
8 Alaina Mahosky - North Penn-Mansfield 4-ft, 2.00 2 0
9 Amber Farman - Northern Tioga 4-ft, 2.00 4 0
10 Cynthia Kerrick - Towanda 4-ft, 2.00 3 0
11 Josie Kelly - Canton 4-ft, 2.0 7 1.5
12 Cheyanne Lowe - Northern Tioga 4-ft, 0.00 5 0
13 Ava Gannon - Towanda 3-ft, 10.00 8 0
14 Mariah Calaman - Towanda 3-ft, 8.00 9 0
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Ashlee Newton - Wyalusing 10-ft, 6.00 1 16
2 Lylah Oswald - Wyalusing 9-ft, 0.00 3 7
3 Caitlinn Belcher - Wyalusing 8-ft, 0.0 4 5
4 Mackenzie Wilkerson - Sayre 7-ft, 0.0 2 4
5 Emily Zang - Towanda 6-ft, 6.0 7 2
6 Emily Morris - Towanda 6-ft, 6.0 1 8
7 Selkie Bishop - Athens 6-ft, 0.00 1 1
8 Kaitlyn Streeter - Northern Tioga 6-ft, 0.0 9 0
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Jessica Tice - Towanda 39-ft, 2.25 1 20
2 Morgan Millard - Troy 34-ft, 0.50 2 14
3 Hannah Palfreyman - Wyalusing 32-ft, 10.0 3 7
4 Lila Bowen - Towanda 30-ft, 2.50 3 1
5 Emilee Allis - Northeast Bradford 29-ft, 7.25 1 5
6 Josie Haverly - Northeast Bradford 29-ft, 2.0 2 4
7 Cheyanne Lowe - Northern Tioga 29-ft, 0.5 1 3
8 Mecca Grover - Towanda 29-ft, 0.0 2 2
9 Sierra Earle - Northern Tioga 28-ft, 7.0 9 0
10 Cassie Shedden - Troy 26-ft, 3.0 5 0
11 Shea Roupp - Canton 25-ft, 11.0 11 0
12 Emily Henson - Canton 25-ft, 9.75 12 0
13 Madison Jocelyn - Athens 25-ft, 8.5 1 5
14 Grace Tice - North Penn-Mansfield 25-ft, 4.5 2 0
15 Avery Priester - Athens 24-ft, 11.25 5 0
16 Reagan Kelley - Canton 24-ft, 9.5 16 0
17 Nafissa Tandia - Northern Tioga 24-ft, 9.00 2 0
18 Karli Moyer - Northeast Bradford 24-ft, 8.5 17 0
19 Kathryn Meeh - Wyalusing 24-ft, 8.0 18 0
20 Krista Hallett - Northeast Bradford 24-ft, 1.0 9 0
21 Nicole Hummel - Northern Tioga 24-ft, 0.75 4 0
22 Nevony Davis - Northern Tioga 23-ft, 50.00 7 0
23 Breana Millard - Troy 23-ft, 7.5 6 0
24 Paige McCarthy - Athens 23-ft, 3.5 2 3
25 Sophia Croll - Towanda 22-ft, 8.00 9 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Felisha Earle - Northern Tioga 86-ft, 11.00 1 2
2 Jessica Tice - Towanda 81-ft, 5.00 1 10
3 Mikala Coots - Northern Tioga 69-ft, 8.00 2 0
4 Alaina McKee - North Penn-Mansfield 62-ft, 8.00 2 0
5 Mecca Grover - Towanda 61-ft, 3.00 2 0
6 Braydden Spencer - North Penn-Mansfield 58-ft, 5.00 7 0
7 Nicole Hummel - Northern Tioga 58-ft, 3.00 4 0
8 Haley Milard - Northern Tioga 53-ft, 11.00 10 0
9 Rebecca Slonaker - Northern Tioga 53-ft, 7.00 6 0
10 Sierra Marriner - North Penn-Mansfield 53-ft, 1.00 7 0
11 Sadie Miller - Towanda 53-ft, 0.00 7 0
12 Abigail Medina - Northern Tioga 52-ft, 9.00 7 0
13 Sophia Croll - Towanda 52-ft, 4.00 8 0
14 Nevony Davis - Northern Tioga 51-ft, 11.00 8 0
15 Zoe Czajkowski - Towanda 47-ft, 8.00 13 0
16 Kristin Leljedal - Towanda 40-ft, 0.00 19 0
17 Chelsea Newbury - Towanda 37-ft, 3.00 14 0
18 Katlyn Monica - Towanda 37-ft, 3.00 15 0
19 Madison Dunn - Towanda 30-ft, 2.00 22 0
20 Josie Haverly - Northeast Bradford 100-ft, 1.0 1 15
21 Hannah Palfreyman - Wyalusing 92-ft, 4.0 3 6
22 Emilee Allis - Northeast Bradford 91-ft, 9.0 1 5
23 Sierra Earle - Northern Tioga 89-ft, 2.0 5 4
24 Morgan Millard - Troy 86-ft, 5.0 2 1
25 Katie Lynch - Athens 85-ft, 10.0 1 8
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Grace Tice - North Penn-Mansfield 98-ft, 1.00 1 10
2 Cheyanne Lowe - Northern Tioga 78-ft, 6.50 2 0
3 Abigail Medina - Northern Tioga 76-ft, 0.50 4 0
4 Sierra Marriner - North Penn-Mansfield 73-ft, 5.00 4 0
5 Mikala Coots - Northern Tioga 71-ft, 11.00 7 0
6 Nevony Davis - Northern Tioga 71-ft, 10.50 8 0
7 Ashley Willow - Northern Tioga 66-ft, 7.50 9 0
8 Courtney Bower - North Penn-Mansfield 61-ft, 10.00 7 0
9 Nova West - Northern Tioga 57-ft, 0.00 11 0
10 Nafissa Tandia - Northern Tioga 55-ft, 4.00 12 0
11 Braydden Spencer - North Penn-Mansfield 48-ft, 8.00 8 0
12 Nicole Hummel - Northern Tioga 43-ft, 7.00 15 0
13 Rebecca Slonaker - Northern Tioga 41-ft, 11.00 16 0
14 Abby Perry - North Penn-Mansfield 36-ft, 8.00 10 0
15 Abby Davey - North Penn-Mansfield 31-ft, 11.00 11 0
16 Paige McCarthy - Athens 109-ft, 1.0 1 15
17 Sierra Earle - Northern Tioga 104-ft, 4.0 2 8
18 Shianna Ace - Wyalusing 100-ft, 6.00 6 3
19 Kiah Russell - Northeast Bradford 100-ft, 1.0 4 5
20 Jessica Tice - Towanda 96-ft, 8.0 3 4
21 Cassidy Stackpole - Athens 96-ft, 2.00 3 3
22 Cassie Shedden - Troy 94-ft, 4.0 2 1
23 Kristin Leljedal - Towanda 88-ft, 5.0 2 0
24 Mackenzie Wilkerson - Sayre 83-ft, 10.0 12 0
25 Ashtyn Allen - Athens 81-ft, 7.0 2 0