2019 Girls Track Stat Leaders

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Rachel Hutchison - Athens 13.0 1 10
2 Annaliese Getola - Troy 13.16 4 8
3 Haley Hemmerly - Wyalusing 13.18 2 9
4 Rozlyn Haney - Sayre 13.2 3 6
5 Grace Sherman - Troy 13.3 1 8
6 Sadie Shedden - Troy 13.30 1 8.5
7 Faith Laudermilch - Wyalusing 13.4 5 4
8 Emma Roe - Athens 13.6 7 2
9 Brooke Harvey - North Penn-Mansfield 13.7 2 3
10 Lauren Singer - Wellsboro 13.7 1 6
11 Hannah Walker - Athens 13.8 1 0
12 Caitlyn Callahan - Wellsboro 13.8 2 7
13 Megan Eagleberger - Canton 13.90 1 3
14 Julia Boyle - Sayre 14.0 14 0
15 Hannah Morey - Wellsboro 14.0 4 0
16 Mikenna Schaffer - Towanda 14.11 17 0
17 Audrey Rockwell - Canton 14.20 3 1
18 Alaina Goetsch - Wellsboro 14.29 6 0
19 Olivia Spencer - Wyalusing 14.5 8 0
20 Kyla Madigan - North Penn-Mansfield 14.64 7 0
21 Samantha Markle - Athens 14.69 2 0
22 Ali Koval - North Penn-Mansfield 14.74 8 0
23 Emily Henson - Canton 14.81 8 0
24 Sophia Jampo - Northeast Bradford 14.88 23 0
25 Gracie Osterhout - Canton 15.04 11 0
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Rachel Hutchison - Athens 26.31 1 16
2 Rozlyn Haney - Sayre 27.11 2 8
3 Hannah Walker - Athens 27.69 1 6
4 Blessing Laudermilch - Wyalusing 27.73 6 3
5 Sadie Shedden - Troy 27.8 1 13
6 Grace Sherman - Troy 28.1 3 10
7 Annaliese Getola - Troy 28.24 4 6
8 Brooke Harvey - North Penn-Mansfield 28.5 8 1
9 Mikenna Schaffer - Towanda 29.3 11 0
10 Kyla Madigan - North Penn-Mansfield 29.31 4 1
11 Olivia Spencer - Wyalusing 29.6 4 1
12 Lauren Singer - Wellsboro 29.68 2 11
13 Megan Eagleberger - Canton 29.80 1 5
14 Ellie Binford - Canton 29.90 2 3
15 Ali Koval - North Penn-Mansfield 29.98 6 0
16 Krysta Manning - Athens 30.1 16 0
17 Haley Hemmerly - Wyalusing 30.2 5 0
18 Samantha Wood - Wyalusing 30.3 11 0
19 Hannah Morey - Wellsboro 30.33 3 3
20 Gracie Osterhout - Canton 30.39 3 0
21 Shaniya Sparrow - North Penn-Mansfield 30.46 7 0
22 Sophia Jampo - Northeast Bradford 30.5 19 0
23 Madelyn Bardo - Canton 30.70 3 1
24 Sophia Shedden - Troy 30.8 7 0
25 Tamara Hess - Canton 30.81 6 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Emma Roe - Athens 01:03.18 2 8
2 Rozlyn Haney - Sayre 1:00.79 1 14
3 Samantha Markle - Athens 1:03.29 3 6
4 Porschia Bennett - Towanda 1:05.2 4 5
5 Abigail Lewis - Troy 1:05.33 1 9
6 Savana Baltzley - Wellsboro 1:06.2 2 19
7 Haley Chambers - Athens 1:06.5 7 2
8 Ellie Binford - Canton 1:06.6 1 1
9 Rachel Rentzel - Canton 1:07.3 2 3
10 Sophia Shedden - Troy 1:07.6 3 3
11 Samantha Wood - Wyalusing 1:08.7 4 1
12 Shaniya Sparrow - North Penn-Mansfield 1:09.7 13 0
13 Sadie Shedden - Troy 1:10.0 1 5
14 Alexis Banik - Wellsboro 1:10.4 2 5
15 Sophia Domenech - North Penn-Mansfield 1:10.85 5 0
16 Tessa Bailey - Wellsboro 1:10.86 4 1
17 Sam Proseus - Canton 1:11.37 5 0
18 Elizabeth Geer - Troy 1:11.6 16 0
19 Madisyn Neal - Canton 1:11.84 4 0
20 Victoria Kerin - Wyalusing 1:12.25 17 0
21 Leah Allen - Wyalusing 1:15.2 19 0
22 Alexia Zeigler - Canton 1:19.24 4 0
23 Marissa Hess - Canton 1:19.24 5 0
24 Taylor Vanderpool - Wyalusing 1:21.0 5 0
25 Olivia Williams - Canton 1:22.24 6 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Catherine Brown - Wyalusing 2:29.4 2 8
2 Emma Roe - Athens 2:31.26 3 6
3 Madisyn Neal - Canton 2:36.5 1 10
4 Sam Proseus - Canton 2:38.00 2 5
5 Kayla Hughey - Sayre 2:38.6 5 4
6 Jordyn Radney - Towanda 2:39.0 6 3
7 Jennifer Shaffer - Sayre 2:39.31 20 0
8 Ella Farrer - North Penn-Mansfield 2:39.9 2 19
9 Abigail Lewis - Troy 2:41.7 3 2
10 Ellie Binford - Canton 2:41.80 2 1
11 Elizabeth Macias - Wellsboro 2:46.78 3 5
12 Brooke Hinman - Troy 2:47.0 2 3
13 Maya Larson - Canton 2:47.9 5 0
14 Julia Colton - Troy 2:47.9 10 0
15 Sierra Allen - Wyalusing 2:48.7 7 0
16 Madisyn Baxter - Troy 2:50.7 14 0
17 Shelby Alexander - North Penn-Mansfield 2:52.1 4 1
18 Sydney Taylor - Troy 2:57.0 4 1
19 Haley Chambers - Athens 2:57.98 1 0
20 Cierra Pine - Troy 2:59.0 5 0
21 Josie Kelley - Canton 3:00.0 5 0
22 Aislinn Hoose - Wellsboro 3:01.6 3 2
23 Sara Richard - North Penn-Mansfield 3:01.7 5 0
24 Halie Buck - Troy 3:07.0 9 0
25 Leah Allen - Wyalusing 3:07.1 20 0
 

100m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Ariana Gambrell - Athens 15.3 1 18
2 Morgan Graybill - Troy 16.0 1 17
3 Lylah Oswald - Wyalusing 16.16 3 10
4 Julia Boyle - Sayre 16.43 3 8
5 Anna Ensminger - Troy 16.66 1 18
6 Krysta Manning - Athens 17.46 2 3
7 Annaliese Getola - Troy 18.2 5 0
8 Emma Mack - Troy 18.25 2 4
9 Hannah Ryck - Towanda 18.72 9 0
10 Zoe Iseri - Wellsboro 18.95 2 4
11 Courtney Sindoni - Sayre 19.04 12 0
12 Kathryn Burnett - Wellsboro 19.16 3 3
13 Aleiah Jackson - North Penn-Mansfield 19.52 4 6
14 Elizabeth Geer - Troy 19.70 3 1
15 Madelyn Rudy - Wellsboro 19.84 6 0
16 Madison Armitage - Wyalusing 19.9 8 0
17 Tenly Ferris - Towanda 20.11 16 0
18 Kylie Butler - Wellsboro 20.57 5 0
19 Olivia Call - Troy 20.6 11 0
20 McKenzie Johnson - Northeast Bradford 20.66 18 0
21 Veronica Labor - Towanda 21.47 19 0
22 Sarah Vandemark - Sayre 21.5 20 0
23 Courtney Weiskopff - Canton 21.69 6 0
24 Courtney Bower - North Penn-Mansfield 21.7 9 0
25 Trinity Kolb - North Penn-Mansfield 22.21 22 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Rachel Hutchison - Athens 44.86 1 20
2 Morgan Graybill - Troy 50.5 1 22
3 Julia Boyle - Sayre 50.8 4 5
4 Jonnilei Abrams - Towanda 51.24 5 4
5 Anna Ensminger - Troy 51.44 4 6
6 Aleiah Jackson - North Penn-Mansfield 53.2 3 3
7 Olivia Bartlow - Athens 53.5 9 0
8 Sydney Taylor - Troy 53.5 2 3
9 Zoe Iseri - Wellsboro 54.6 4 3
10 Blessing Laudermilch - Wyalusing 54.7 4 1
11 Courtney Sindoni - Sayre 55.4 12 0
12 Madelyn Rudy - Wellsboro 56.66 1 8
13 Elizabeth Geer - Troy 58.00 3 1
14 Annaliese Getola - Troy 58.1 6 0
15 Courtney Weiskopff - Canton 58.16 3 0
16 Trinity Kolb - North Penn-Mansfield 59.4 6 0
17 Tenly Ferris - Towanda 59.6 15 0
18 Olivia Call - Troy 1:00.3 7 0
19 Sara Abadi - Wellsboro 1:01.52 3 3
20 Kara Doane - Wellsboro 1:01.94 4 2
21 Krysta Manning - Athens 1:02.74 2 0
22 Emma Mack - Troy 1:04.0 12 0
23 Courtney Bower - North Penn-Mansfield 1:04.5 9 0
24 Madeline Bryant - Wellsboro 1:06.12 8 0
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Kayla Hughey - Sayre 5:35.45 3 7
2 Brooke Hinman - Troy 5:45.23 1 17
3 Carina Beebe - Wyalusing 5:45.5 2 8
4 Sydney Taylor - Troy 5:49.0 3 5
5 Katherine Polakowski - Troy 5:52.0 5 5
6 Carrie Claypool - Sayre 5:52.8 6 3
7 Madisyn Neal - Canton 5:55.20 1 3
8 Sophie Adams - Athens 5:57.2 2 1
9 Shelby Alexander - North Penn-Mansfield 6:17.0 10 0
10 Emma Harris - North Penn-Mansfield 6:17.3 11 0
11 Elizabeth Macias - Wellsboro 6:18.88 1 8
12 Haley Chambers - Athens 6:20.20 1 0
13 Lauren Ensminger - North Penn-Mansfield 6:20.5 13 0
14 Josie Kelley - Canton 6:22.5 3 0
15 Catherine Brown - Wyalusing 6:23.0 4 1
16 Maya Larson - Canton 6:26.3 4 0
17 Ella Farrer - North Penn-Mansfield 6:32.30 4 1
18 Lucy Coller - Sayre 6:33.0 16 0
19 Madeline Bryant - Wellsboro 6:33.8 4 2
20 Madison Patton - Wyalusing 6:34.4 18 0
21 Cheyenne Brown - Towanda 6:41.34 19 0
22 Halie Buck - Troy 6:52.0 7 0
23 Amy Morse - Towanda 7:01.5 20 0
24 Briauna Wilson - North Penn-Mansfield 7:43.95 7 0
25 Alivia Dunham - Wyalusing 8:17.0 8 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Carina Beebe - Wyalusing 12:29.54 3 8
2 Katherine Polakowski - Troy 12:48.6 3 9
3 Mya Thuotte - Troy 12:49.9 2 11
4 Carrie Claypool - Sayre 12:57.63 5 4
5 Brooke Hinman - Troy 13:01.00 1 5
6 Sophie Adams - Athens 13:06.19 1 2
7 Josie Kelley - Canton 13:11.86 4 0
8 McKenzi Bellinger - Troy 13:44.89 6 3
9 Elizabeth Macias - Wellsboro 14:17.9 1 5
10 Julia Colton - Troy 14:20.0 2 3
11 Madeline Bryant - Wellsboro 14:21.78 1 11
12 Maya Larson - Canton 14:23.3 3 0
13 Cheyenne Brown - Towanda 14:31.1 10 0
14 Madisyn Neal - Canton 14:47.0 1 0
15 Amy Morse - Towanda 14:53.2 12 0
16 Matthea Mitchell - North Penn-Mansfield 15:03.6 3 2
17 Madison Patton - Wyalusing 15:26.9 14 0
18 Sierra Allen - Wyalusing 15:36.0 8 0
 

2000m Steeplechase Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Elizabeth Macias - Wellsboro 9:38.47 7 2
2 Kara Doane - Wellsboro 10:15.68 14 0
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Gambrell/ Hutchinson/ Roe/ Walker H. - Athens 50.96 3 6
2 Laudermilch B./ Laudermilch F./ Hemmerly/ Spencer - Wyalusing 51.37 1 15
3 Ensminger/ Getola/ Shedden Sa./ Sherman - Troy 51.82 1 21
4 Singer/Callahan/Goetsch/Hosey - Wellsboro 52.2 1 11
5 Goetsch/Callahan/Baltzley/Hosey - Wellsboro 53.84 1 5
6 Davis/ Harvey/ Koval/ Madigan - North Penn-Mansfield 54.05 1 15
7 Abrams/Schaffer/Ryck/Neilson - Towanda 54.35 5 4
8 Goetsch/Singer/Baltzley/Callahan - Wellsboro 54.6 3 2
9 Walker/Roe/Walker/Manning - Athens 54.72 6 3
10 Madigan/Sparrow/Koval/Harvey - North Penn-Mansfield 55.03 2 3
11 Morey/Singer/Baltzley/Callahan - Wellsboro 55.2 2 3
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Hutchinson/ Markle/ Roe/ Walker H. - Athens 4:08.30 3 6
2 Coller/ Haney/ Kittle/ Shaffer - Sayre 4:20.57 9 0
3 Walker/Chambers/Markle/Hutchinson - Athens 4:21.0 1 10
4 Abrams/ Dunghi/ Kerin/ Bennett - Towanda 4:21.61 10 0
5 Hinman/ Lewis/ Shedden Sa./ Shedden So. - Troy 4:24.75 2 14
6 Abrams/Dunghi/Kerin/Neilson - Towanda 4:30.6 2 8
7 Sparrow/Jackson/Farrer/Domenech - North Penn-Mansfield 4:35.60 1 9
8 Proseus/Neal/Rentzel/Larson - Canton 4:37.8 4 5
9 Baltzley/Iseri/Banik/Macias - Wellsboro 4:40.12 2 6
10 Eagleberger/ Hess M./ Larson/ Rentzel - Canton 4:45.30 1 5
11 Allen S./ Bennett/ Brown/ Chamberlain - Wyalusing 4:50.5 7 2
12 Alexander/ Domenech/ Jackson/ Sparrow - North Penn-Mansfield 4:53.46 5 2
13 Iseri/Baltzley/Banik/Hoose - Wellsboro 4:57.6 3 0
14 Geer/ Pine/ Root/ Taylor - Troy 5:00.20 2 0
15 Chilson/Hoose/Baltzley/Banik - Wellsboro 5:01.0 3 0
16 Chilson/Banik/Iseri/Baltzley - Wellsboro 5:05.9 3 2
17 Chilson/Banik/L. Abadi/Iseri - Wellsboro 5:12.03 2 0
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Lewis/Taylor/Hinman/Polakowski - Troy 10:13.44 1 13
2 Claypool/ Hughey/ Kittle/ Shaffer - Sayre 10:32.83 9 0
3 Allen S./ Beebe/ Brown/ Chamberlain - Wyalusing 10:41.1 3 6
4 Binford/Proseus/Neal/Kelly - Canton 10:43.3 2 8
5 Abrams/Kerin/Radney/Dunghi - Towanda 10:45.93 4 5
6 Baxter/ Bellinger/ Colton/ Thuotte - Troy 11:45.00 1 5
7 Banik/Bryant/Hoose/Macias - Wellsboro 11:50.58 2 12
8 Adams/Wood/Wood/Carey - Athens 11:59.92 6 3
9 FarrerG/Alexander/Richard/Harris - North Penn-Mansfield 12:02.65 1 5
10 G. Farrer/Richard/Clark/La. Ensminger - North Penn-Mansfield 12:35.2 7 2
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Ariana Gambrell - Athens 17-ft, 0.5 1 15
2 Dahlia Hosey - Wellsboro 16-ft, 8.25 1 30
3 Blessing Laudermilch - Wyalusing 15-ft, 11.25 4 9
4 Megan Starkweather - Wellsboro 15-ft, 10.5 1 20
5 Caitlyn Callahan - Wellsboro 15-ft, 10.0 2 6
6 Morgan Graybill - Troy 15-ft, 3.25 1 8
7 Samantha Markle - Athens 14-ft, 11.25 2 1
8 Ellie Binford - Canton 14-ft, 11.25 1 6
9 Lylah Oswald - Wyalusing 14-ft, 10.75 7 0
10 Grace Sherman - Troy 14-ft, 9.5 2 3
11 Tamara Hess - Canton 14-ft, 7.75 10 0
12 Porschia Bennett - Towanda 14-ft, 7.0 11 0
13 Madelyn Bardo - Canton 14-ft, 3.50 1 4
14 Olivia Call - Troy 14-ft, 2.0 3 3
15 Callie Bennett - Wyalusing 14-ft, 1.75 8 0
16 Ashlee Newton - Wyalusing 14-ft, 1.0 5 0
17 Mikenna Schaffer - Towanda 13-ft, 10.75 14 0
18 Leah Liechty - Athens 13-ft, 9.75 15 0
19 Alaina Goetsch - Wellsboro 13-ft, 8.0 6 0
20 Sophia Shedden - Troy 13-ft, 7.0 6 0
21 Emma Mack - Troy 13-ft, 4.75 17 0
22 Rachel Rentzel - Canton 13-ft, 4.25 2 0
23 Alex Chilson - Wellsboro 13-ft, 1.0 5 0
24 Erica Brigham - Wyalusing 12-ft, 9.0 9 0
25 Hope Sampson - Wellsboro 12-ft, 7.0 6 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Blessing Laudermilch - Wyalusing 33-ft, 11.0 1 21
2 Dahlia Hosey - Wellsboro 33-ft, 7.0 1 30
3 Ellie Binford - Canton 31-ft, 7.25 1 13
4 Samantha Markle - Athens 31-ft, 0.5 6 5
5 Hannah Ryck - Towanda 30-ft, 8.0 9 0
6 Emma Mack - Troy 29-ft, 5.25 3 2
7 Courtney Sindoni - Sayre 26-ft, 5.0 17 0
8 Jolyn Farrell - North Penn-Mansfield 19-ft, 4.0 7 0
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Porschia Bennett - Towanda 5-ft, 4.0 1 17
2 Morgan Graybill - Troy 5-ft, 2.00 1 33
3 Madison Armitage - Wyalusing 4-ft, 10.0 3 7
4 Tamara Hess - Canton 4-ft, 8.0 1 0
5 Lilly Abadi - Wellsboro 4-ft, 8.0 2 11
6 Leah Liechty - Athens 4-ft, 6.0 2 2
7 Torrah Dunghi - Towanda 4-ft, 6.0 5 4
8 Olivia Call - Troy 4-ft, 6.0 6 3
9 Sara Abadi - Wellsboro 4-ft, 6.0 2 7.5
10 Natalie Dailey - Athens 4-ft, 4.0 8 1
11 Taylor Walker - Athens 4-ft, 4.0 1 0
12 Josie Kelley - Canton 4-ft, 4.0 3 1
13 Skylar Runyan - Wellsboro 4-ft, 4.0 4 1
14 Jordan Judlin - Wellsboro 4-ft, 4.0 1 5
15 Dalainey Braund - Troy 4-ft, 2.00 4 0
16 Elizabeth Geer - Troy 4-ft, 2.0 6 0
17 Ashlee Newton - Wyalusing 4-ft, 2.0 12 0
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Ashlee Newton - Wyalusing 11-ft, 0.0 1 21
2 Lylah Oswald - Wyalusing 10-ft, 0.0 2 15
3 Mariah Mosier - Towanda 8-ft, 6.0 3 6
4 Olivia Call - Troy 8-ft, 0.0 1 11
5 Mackenzie Wilkerson - Sayre 7-ft, 6.0 15 0
6 Emily Morris - Towanda 7-ft, 6.0 5 4
7 Sailor George - Towanda 7-ft, 0.0 6 3
8 Sarah Vandemark - Sayre 6-ft, 6.0 8 1
9 Bailey Johnson - Troy 6-ft, 6.0 2 3
10 Summer McGrath - Wyalusing 6-ft, 6.0 7 2
11 Natalie Bennett - Wyalusing 5-ft, 0.0 3 0
12 Grace Smith - Wyalusing 5-ft, 0.0 3 2
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Morgan Millard - Troy 35-ft, 6.0 1 34
2 Ariana Gambrell - Athens 34-ft, 11.75 1 15
3 Faith Laudermilch - Wyalusing 34-ft, 9.0 2 15
4 Hannah Palfreyman - Towanda 33-ft, 0.0 4 5
5 Lila Bowen - Towanda 32-ft, 8.0 6 5
6 Reagan Kelley - Canton 30-ft, 6.5 1 3
7 Mecca Grover - Towanda 30-ft, 4.25 5 4
8 Harmony Benner - Wellsboro 27-ft, 3.75 2 9
9 Hope Houseknect - Troy 27-ft, 2.25 3 1
10 Madisyn Joslyn - Athens 26-ft, 11.0 2 0
11 Olivia Bartlow - Athens 26-ft, 8.0 4 0
12 Kathryn Meeh - Wyalusing 26-ft, 7.75 4 0
13 Lacey Hinman - Troy 26-ft, 2.50 4 0
14 Krista Hallett - Northeast Bradford 25-ft, 10.25 14 0
15 Paige Howell - Northeast Bradford 25-ft, 6.75 15 0
16 Kiyah Boyce - Wellsboro 25-ft, 4.0 1 6
17 Nina Coolidge - Wellsboro 25-ft, 3.5 2 3
18 Erica Brigham - Wyalusing 25-ft, 3.0 16 0
19 Morgan Harkness - Troy 24-ft, 11.0 7 0
20 Cheyenne Bastian-Brown - Canton 24-ft, 3.25 5 0
21 Emma Coolidge - Wellsboro 23-ft, 9.5 4 0
22 Lauren Gleckner - Canton 23-ft, 7.5 18 0
23 McKenzie Johnson - Northeast Bradford 21-ft, 11.0 20 0
24 Brittany Mosher - Canton 21-ft, 7.5 8 0
25 Braydden Spencer - North Penn-Mansfield 21-ft, 5.0 21 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Morgan Millard - Troy 85-ft, 0.00 1 16
2 Olivia Bartlow - Athens 98-ft, 7.0 1 15
3 Hannah Palfreyman - Towanda 96-ft, 6.0 3 6
4 Faith Laudermilch - Wyalusing 93-ft, 6.0 3 9
5 Reagan Kelley - Canton 91-ft, 7.0 2 3
6 Paige Howell - Northeast Bradford 89-ft, 2.0 6 4
7 Krista Hallett - Northeast Bradford 76-ft, 10.0 8 1
8 Paige McCarthy - Athens 74-ft, 2.0 2 0
9 Kiyah Boyce - Wellsboro 70-ft, 7.0 1 7
10 Mecca Grover - Towanda 68-ft, 10.0 10 0
11 Shelby Vitamvas - Wyalusing 68-ft, 9.0 10 0
12 Sophia Kurtz - Wellsboro 68-ft, 5.0 2 4
13 Lauren Gleckner - Canton 67-ft, 10.0 12 0
14 Cassidy Stackpole - Athens 67-ft, 6.0 3 0
15 Braydden Spencer - North Penn-Mansfield 66-ft, 6.0 8 0
16 Hannah Chamberlain - Wyalusing 66-ft, 5.0 6 0
17 Harmony Benner - Wellsboro 63-ft, 4.0 3 1
18 Nina Coolidge - Wellsboro 62-ft, 10.0 4 1
19 Brittany Mosher - Canton 62-ft, 5.0 6 0
20 Madisyn Joslyn - Athens 61-ft, 9.0 5 0
21 Riley Cobb - Wyalusing 61-ft, 1.0 4 1
22 Grace Smith - Wyalusing 58-ft, 11.0 7 0
23 Lacey Hinman - Troy 58-ft, 9.0 17 0
24 Kensy Miller - Wyalusing 57-ft, 8.0 8 0
25 Hope Houseknect - Troy 57-ft, 3.0 9 0
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Cassidy Stackpole - Athens 123-ft, 5.0 1 16
2 Grace Tice - North Penn-Mansfield 116-ft, 6.0 1 24
3 Paige McCarthy - Athens 111-ft, 3.0 2 8
4 Lauren Singer - Wellsboro 98-ft, 9.0 1 20
5 Sierra Marriner - North Penn-Mansfield 93-ft, 1.0 13 0
6 Emma Coolidge - Wellsboro 91-ft, 4.0 2 6
7 Alina Pietrzyk - Wellsboro 86-ft, 10.0 3 6
8 Morgan Millard - Troy 86-ft, 9.00 1 8
9 Erica Brigham - Wyalusing 85-ft, 6.0 6 3
10 Breighanna Kemp - Wellsboro 84-ft, 5.0 1 7
11 Avery Priester - Athens 83-ft, 10.0 5 1
12 Paige Howell - Northeast Bradford 83-ft, 3.0 9 0
13 Bryn Zionkowski - Wyalusing 82-ft, 5.0 10 0
14 Reagan Kelley - Canton 81-ft, 4.0 2 0
15 Georgia Macensky - Wellsboro 77-ft, 8.5 4 0
16 Hannah Chamberlain - Wyalusing 76-ft, 9.0 1 5
17 Nina Coolidge - Wellsboro 76-ft, 7.0 4 2
18 Morgan Graybill - Troy 76-ft, 7 2 3
19 Nicole Swain - Troy 73-ft, 10.0 3 1
20 Lauren Gleckner - Canton 73-ft, 3.0 15 0
21 Madisyn Joslyn - Athens 72-ft, 11.0 7 0
22 Sophia Kurtz - Wellsboro 71-ft, 10.0 6 0
23 Sophie Williams - Troy 71-ft, 8.0 3 2
24 Emily Henson - Canton 71-ft, 2.0 4 0
25 Gracie Snyder - North Penn-Mansfield 70-ft, 9.0 7 0